50000 I.B-B   jaro                 Rozhodčí SD Asistent 1 SD Asistent 2 SD Delegát
  XIV.kolo   0.1.00 0:00 původní termín nový termín výsledek penalty              
51401 Tečovice - Admira Hulín So ÚZM Ne ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
51402 Slavkov pH - Louky Ne ÚZM Ne ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
51403 Ludkovice - Veselá Ne ÚZM Ne ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
51404 Březnice - Chropyně Ne ÚZM Ne ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
51405 Jaroslavice - Luhačovice B So ÚZM Ne ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
51406 Lužkovice - Mladcová Ne ÚZM So ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
51407 Holešov B - Kostelec Ne 10:15 Ne ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  XV.kolo   0.1.00 0:00                              
51501 Holešov B - Tečovice Ne 10:15 Ne ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
51502 Kostelec - Lužkovice Ne ÚZM So ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
51503 Mladcová - Jaroslavice So ÚZM So ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
51504 Luhačovice B - Březnice So 13:30 Ne ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
51505 Chropyně - Ludkovice Ne ÚZM Ne 10:15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
51506 Veselá - Slavkov pH Ne ÚZM So ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
51507 Louky - Admira Hulín So ÚZM So ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  XVI.kolo   0.1.00 0:00                              
51601 Tečovice - Louky So ÚZM Ne ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
51602 Admira Hulín - Veselá Ne ÚZM Ne ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
51603 Slavkov pH - Chropyně Ne ÚZM Ne ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
51604 Ludkovice - Luhačovice B Ne ÚZM Ne ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
51605 Březnice - Mladcová Ne ÚZM Ne ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
51606 Jaroslavice - Kostelec So ÚZM Ne ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
51607 Lužkovice - Holešov B Ne ÚZM So ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  XVII.kolo   0.1.00 0:00                              
51701 Lužkovice - Tečovice Ne ÚZM So ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
51702 Holešov B - Jaroslavice Ne 10:15 Ne ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
51703 Kostelec - Březnice Ne ÚZM So ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
51704 Mladcová - Ludkovice So ÚZM So ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
51705 Luhačovice B - Slavkov pH So 13:30 Ne ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
51706 Chropyně - Admira Hulín Ne ÚZM Ne 10:15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
51707 Veselá - Louky Ne ÚZM So ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  XVIII.kolo   0.1.00 0:00                              
51801 Tečovice - Veselá So ÚZM Ne ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
51802 Louky - Chropyně So ÚZM So ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
51803 Admira Hulín - Luhačovice B Ne ÚZM Ne ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
51804 Slavkov pH - Mladcová Ne ÚZM Ne ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
51805 Ludkovice - Kostelec Ne ÚZM Ne ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
51806 Březnice - Holešov B Ne ÚZM Ne ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
51807 Jaroslavice - Lužkovice So ÚZM Ne ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  XIX.kolo   0.1.00 0:00                              
51901 Jaroslavice - Tečovice So ÚZM Ne ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
51902 Lužkovice - Březnice Ne ÚZM So ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
51903 Holešov B - Ludkovice Ne 10:15 Ne ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
51904 Kostelec - Slavkov pH Ne ÚZM So ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
51905 Mladcová - Admira Hulín So ÚZM So ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
51906 Luhačovice B - Louky So 13:30 Ne ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
51907 Chropyně - Veselá Ne ÚZM Ne 10:15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  XX.kolo   0.1.00 0:00                              
52001 Tečovice - Chropyně So ÚZM Ne ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
52002 Veselá - Luhačovice B Ne ÚZM So ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
52003 Louky - Mladcová So ÚZM So ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
52004 Admira Hulín - Kostelec Ne ÚZM Ne ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
52005 Slavkov pH - Holešov B Ne ÚZM Ne ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
52006 Ludkovice - Lužkovice Ne ÚZM Ne ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
52007 Březnice - Jaroslavice Ne ÚZM Ne ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  XXI.kolo   0.1.00 0:00                              
52101 Březnice - Tečovice Ne ÚZM Ne ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
52102 Jaroslavice - Ludkovice So ÚZM Ne ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
52103 Lužkovice - Slavkov pH Ne ÚZM So ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
52104 Holešov B - Admira Hulín Ne 10:15 Ne ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
52105 Kostelec - Louky Ne ÚZM So ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
52106 Mladcová - Veselá So ÚZM So ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
52107 Luhačovice B - Chropyně So 13:30 Ne ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  XXII.kolo   0.1.00 0:00                              
52201 Tečovice - Luhačovice B So ÚZM Ne ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
52202 Chropyně - Mladcová Ne ÚZM Ne 10:15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
52203 Veselá - Kostelec Ne ÚZM So ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
52204 Louky - Holešov B So ÚZM So ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
52205 Admira Hulín - Lužkovice Ne ÚZM Ne ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
52206 Slavkov pH - Jaroslavice Ne ÚZM Ne ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
52207 Ludkovice - Březnice Ne ÚZM Ne ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  XXIII.kolo   0.1.00 0:00                              
52301 Ludkovice - Tečovice Ne ÚZM Ne ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
52302 Březnice - Slavkov pH Ne ÚZM Ne ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
52303 Jaroslavice - Admira Hulín So ÚZM Ne ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
52304 Lužkovice - Louky Ne ÚZM So ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
52305 Holešov B - Veselá Ne 10:15 Ne ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
52306 Kostelec - Chropyně Ne ÚZM So ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
52307 Mladcová - Luhačovice B So ÚZM So ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  XXIV.kolo   0.1.00 0:00                              
52401 Tečovice - Mladcová So ÚZM Ne ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
52402 Luhačovice B - Kostelec So 13:30 Ne ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
52403 Chropyně - Holešov B Ne ÚZM Ne 10:15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
52404 Veselá - Lužkovice Ne ÚZM So ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
52405 Louky - Jaroslavice So ÚZM So ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
52406 Admira Hulín - Březnice Ne ÚZM Ne ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
52407 Slavkov pH - Ludkovice Ne ÚZM Ne ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  XXV.kolo   0.1.00 0:00                              
52501 Slavkov pH - Tečovice Ne ÚZM Ne ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
52502 Ludkovice - Admira Hulín Ne ÚZM Ne ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
52503 Březnice - Louky Ne ÚZM Ne ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
52504 Jaroslavice - Veselá So ÚZM Ne ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
52505 Lužkovice - Chropyně Ne ÚZM So ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
52506 Holešov B - Luhačovice B Ne 10:15 Ne ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
52507 Kostelec - Mladcová Ne ÚZM So ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  XXVI.kolo   0.1.00 0:00                              
52601 Tečovice - Kostelec So ÚZM Ne ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
52602 Mladcová - Holešov B So ÚZM So ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
52603 Luhačovice B - Lužkovice So 13:30 Ne ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
52604 Chropyně - Jaroslavice Ne ÚZM Ne 10:15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
52605 Veselá - Březnice Ne ÚZM So ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
52606 Louky - Ludkovice So ÚZM So ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
52607 Admira Hulín - Slavkov pH Ne ÚZM Ne ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0