30000 I.A-B   jaro                 Rozhodčí SD Asistent 1 SD Asistent 2 SD Delegát
  XIV.kolo   0.1.00 0:00 původní termín nový termín výsledek penalty              
31401 Osvětimany - Buchlovice So ÚZM Ne ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
31402 Hluk - Dolní Němčí So ÚZM Ne ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
31403 Fryšták - Kunovice Ne ÚZM Ne ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
31404 Šumice - Nivnice Ne ÚZM Ne 10:15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
31405 Bojkovice - Koryčany Ne ÚZM Ne ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
31406 Nedachlebice - Těšnovice Ne ÚZM So ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
31407 Zlechov - Újezdec Ne 10:00 Ne 10:15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  XV.kolo   0.1.00 0:00                              
31501 Zlechov - Osvětimany Ne 10:00 Ne 10:15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
31502 Újezdec - Nedachlebice Ne ÚZM Ne ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
31503 Těšnovice - Bojkovice Ne ÚZM Ne 10:00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
31504 Koryčany - Šumice Ne ÚZM Ne ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
31505 Nivnice - Fryšták Ne ÚZM Ne ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
31506 Kunovice - Hluk Ne 10:15 Ne ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
31507 Dolní Němčí - Buchlovice vše venku So ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  XVI.kolo   0.1.00 0:00                              
31601 Osvětimany - Dolní Němčí So ÚZM Ne ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
31602 Buchlovice - Kunovice Ne ÚZM So ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
31603 Hluk - Nivnice So ÚZM Ne ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
31604 Fryšták - Koryčany Ne ÚZM Ne ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
31605 Šumice - Těšnovice Ne ÚZM Ne 10:15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
31606 Bojkovice - Újezdec Ne ÚZM Ne ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
31607 Nedachlebice - Zlechov Ne ÚZM So ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  XVII.kolo   0.1.00 0:00                              
31701 Nedachlebice - Osvětimany Ne ÚZM So ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
31702 Zlechov - Bojkovice Ne 10:00 Ne 10:15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
31703 Újezdec - Šumice Ne ÚZM Ne ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
31704 Těšnovice - Fryšták Ne ÚZM Ne 10:00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
31705 Koryčany - Hluk Ne ÚZM Ne ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
31706 Nivnice - Buchlovice Ne ÚZM Ne ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
31707 Kunovice - Dolní Němčí Ne 10:15 Ne ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  XVIII.kolo   0.1.00 0:00                              
31801 Osvětimany - Kunovice So ÚZM Ne ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
31802 Dolní Němčí - Nivnice vše venku So ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
31803 Buchlovice - Koryčany Ne ÚZM So ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
31804 Hluk - Těšnovice So ÚZM Ne ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
31805 Fryšták - Újezdec Ne ÚZM Ne ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
31806 Šumice - Zlechov Ne ÚZM Ne 10:15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
31807 Bojkovice - Nedachlebice Ne ÚZM Ne ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  XIX.kolo   0.1.00 0:00                              
31901 Bojkovice - Osvětimany Ne ÚZM Ne ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
31902 Nedachlebice - Šumice Ne ÚZM So ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
31903 Zlechov - Fryšták Ne 10:00 Ne 10:15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
31904 Újezdec - Hluk Ne ÚZM Ne ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
31905 Těšnovice - Buchlovice Ne ÚZM Ne 10:00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
31906 Koryčany - Dolní Němčí Ne ÚZM Ne ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
31907 Nivnice - Kunovice Ne ÚZM Ne ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  XX.kolo   0.1.00 0:00                              
32001 Osvětimany - Nivnice So ÚZM Ne ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
32002 Kunovice - Koryčany Ne 10:15 Ne ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
32003 Dolní Němčí - Těšnovice vše venku So ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
32004 Buchlovice - Újezdec Ne ÚZM So ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
32005 Hluk - Zlechov So ÚZM Ne ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
32006 Fryšták - Nedachlebice Ne ÚZM Ne ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
32007 Šumice - Bojkovice Ne ÚZM Ne 10:15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  XXI.kolo   0.1.00 0:00                              
32101 Šumice - Osvětimany Ne ÚZM Ne 10:15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
32102 Bojkovice - Fryšták Ne ÚZM Ne ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
32103 Nedachlebice - Hluk Ne ÚZM So ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
32104 Zlechov - Buchlovice Ne 10:00 Ne 10:15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
32105 Újezdec - Dolní Němčí Ne ÚZM Ne ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
32106 Těšnovice - Kunovice Ne ÚZM Ne 10:00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
32107 Koryčany - Nivnice Ne ÚZM Ne ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  XXII.kolo   0.1.00 0:00                              
32201 Osvětimany - Koryčany So ÚZM Ne ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
32202 Nivnice - Těšnovice Ne ÚZM Ne ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
32203 Kunovice - Újezdec Ne 10:15 Ne ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
32204 Dolní Němčí - Zlechov vše venku So ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
32205 Buchlovice - Nedachlebice Ne ÚZM So ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
32206 Hluk - Bojkovice So ÚZM Ne ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
32207 Fryšták - Šumice Ne ÚZM Ne ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  XXIII.kolo   0.1.00 0:00                              
32301 Fryšták - Osvětimany Ne ÚZM Ne ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
32302 Šumice - Hluk Ne ÚZM Ne 10:15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
32303 Bojkovice - Buchlovice Ne ÚZM Ne ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
32304 Nedachlebice - Dolní Němčí Ne ÚZM So ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
32305 Zlechov - Kunovice Ne 10:00 Ne 10:15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
32306 Újezdec - Nivnice Ne ÚZM Ne ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
32307 Těšnovice - Koryčany Ne ÚZM Ne 10:00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  XXIV.kolo   0.1.00 0:00                              
32401 Osvětimany - Těšnovice So ÚZM Ne ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
32402 Koryčany - Újezdec Ne ÚZM Ne ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
32403 Nivnice - Zlechov Ne ÚZM Ne ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
32404 Kunovice - Nedachlebice Ne 10:15 Ne ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
32405 Dolní Němčí - Bojkovice vše venku So ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
32406 Buchlovice - Šumice Ne ÚZM So ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
32407 Hluk - Fryšták So ÚZM Ne ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  XXV.kolo   0.1.00 0:00                              
32501 Hluk - Osvětimany So ÚZM Ne ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
32502 Fryšták - Buchlovice Ne ÚZM Ne ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
32503 Šumice - Dolní Němčí Ne ÚZM Ne 10:15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
32504 Bojkovice - Kunovice Ne ÚZM Ne ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
32505 Nedachlebice - Nivnice Ne ÚZM So ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
32506 Zlechov - Koryčany Ne 10:00 Ne 10:15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
32507 Újezdec - Těšnovice Ne ÚZM Ne ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  XXVI.kolo   0.1.00 0:00                              
32601 Osvětimany - Újezdec So ÚZM Ne ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
32602 Těšnovice - Zlechov Ne ÚZM Ne 10:00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
32603 Koryčany - Nedachlebice Ne ÚZM Ne ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
32604 Nivnice - Bojkovice Ne ÚZM Ne ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
32605 Kunovice - Šumice Ne 10:15 Ne ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
32606 Dolní Němčí - Fryšták vše venku So ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
32607 Buchlovice - Hluk Ne ÚZM So ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0