KS-DA 2013-14           Střelci Rozhodčí SD Asistent 1 SD Asistent 2 SD Delegát
  XIV.kolo   10.11.13 11:00 původní termín nový termín 27                    
8141 Napajedla - Hovězí Ne 3h před ÚZM Topolná 9.11.13 11:00 Topolná 5 : 4 Šiller 2, Mráz 3 – Kašpar 2, Smolík 2 Katrňák 0 0 0 0 0 0
8142 V.Karlovice - Juřinka Ne 10:00 Ne 10:00 2 : 2 Šipula, Podešva – Plesník 2 Blažek 0 0 0 0 0 0
8143 Ratiboř - Provodov So 3h před ÚZM 22.3.14 12:00 0 : 3 Brebis, Kratochvíl, Vítek Volek 0 0 0 0 0 0
8144 Lidečko - Mladcová So ÚZM 22.3.14 15:00 2 : 0 Ryza V. a D. Skalický 0 0 0 0 0 0
8145 Slavičín - Franc.Lhota So 10:00 22.3.14 10:00 1 : 0 Goňa M. Vobořil 0 0 0 0 0 0
8146 Val.Klobouky - Val.Polanka Ne 3h před ÚZM 22.3.14 15:00 0 : 4 Maček D.. 2, Zukal, vlastní Vobořil 0 0 0 0 0 0
8147 Louky - Štítná n/Vl. Ne 10:00 Ne 10:00 3 : 1 Lendler, Malota, Sedláček – Štěpančík Petr Staško 0 0 0 0 0 0
  XV.kolo   30.3.14 13:00     43                    
8151 Louky - Napajedla Ne 10:00 Ne 10:00 2 : 1 Pavelka, Laciga - Lapčík Minarčík 0 0 0 0 0 0
8152 Štítná n/Vl. - Val.Klobouky Ne ÚZD Ne ÚZD 3 : 3 Králík, Hrnčiřík, Kozubík – Dubčák, Naňák, Čtvrtlík Surovec 0 0 0 0 0 0
8153 Val.Polanka - Slavičín So ÚZM So ÚZM 5 : 2 Maček 3, Matyáš 2 – Čala, Bartoš Měšťánek 0 0 0 0 0 0
8154 Franc.Lhota - Lidečko So ÚZM So ÚZM 0 : 5 Ryza D. 2, Gargulák T. 2, Janáč Nohavica 0 0 0 0 0 0
8155 Mladcová - Ratiboř Ne ÚZD Ne ÚZD 3 : 3 Čik 2, Jankvič – Mikula 2, Pařenica Ruman 0 0 0 0 0 0
8156 Provodov - V.Karlovice So 3,5h před ÚZM 30.3.14 12:00 7 : 3 Kučera 2, Švagera, Kolařík, Šalena, Malaník, Plášek - Mynarčík 2, Šipula Houšť 0 0 0 0 0 0
8157 Juřinka - Hovězí So 3h před ÚZM So 3h před ÚZM 6 : 0 Dobiáš 3, Bargel, Šuba, Janošek Blažek 0 0 0 0 0 0
  XVI.kolo   6.4.14 13:00     45                    
8161 Napajedla - Juřinka Ne 3h před ÚZM Topolná Ne 3h před ÚZM Topolná 1 : 4 kont. za neopr.start Mráz – Dobiáš 2, Bargel, Kopřiva Katrňák 0 0 0 0 0 0
8162 Hovězí - Provodov So ÚZM So ÚZM 2 : 3 Kašpar 2 – Slovák, Brebis, Rak Beneš 0 0 0 0 0 0
8163 V.Karlovice - Mladcová Ne 10:00 Ne 10:00 5 : 3 Mynarčík 2, Langer 2, Šipula – Lebánek V. a M., Venený Dokoupil 0 0 0 0 0 0
8164 Ratiboř - Franc.Lhota So 3h před ÚZM So 3h před ÚZM 8 : 2 Žabčík 3, Katrušák 2, Mikula 2, Ostřanský – Filák 2 Blažek 0 0 0 0 0 0
8165 Lidečko - Val.Polanka So ÚZM So ÚZM 2 : 6 Gargulák T. 2 – Maček 2,  Zukal 2, Daněk, Matyáš Surovec 0 0 0 0 0 0
8166 Slavičín - Štítná n/Vl. So 10:00 So 10:00 3 : 4 Hyžík, Švach, Studeník – Štěpančík, Kozubík, Hrnčiřík 2 Mikulášek 0 0 0 0 0 0
8167 Val.Klobouky - Louky Ne 3h před ÚZM Ne 3h před ÚZM 1 : 1 Líňa - Sedláček Mikoška 0 0 0 0 0 0
  XVII.kolo   13.4.14 13:30     26                    
8171 Val.Klobouky - Napajedla Ne 3h před ÚZM Ne 3h před ÚZM 3 : 0 kont. za neopr.start 0:1 Leitner Vobořil 0 0 0 0 0 0
8172 Louky - Slavičín Ne 10:00 Ne 10:00 2 : 1 Pavelka, Malota - Bartoš Bernatík 0 0 0 0 0 0
8173 Štítná n/Vl. - Lidečko Ne ÚZD Ne ÚZD 1 : 0 Kozubík Mejzlík 0 0 0 0 0 0
8174 Val.Polanka - Ratiboř So ÚZM So ÚZM 2 : 2 Macek D. a F. – Mikula, Žabčík Macháč 0 0 0 0 0 0
8175 Franc.Lhota - V.Karlovice So ÚZM So ÚZM 1 : 6 Zimek  – Langer 3, Šipula 2, Minarčík Surovec 0 0 0 0 0 0
8176 Mladcová - Hovězí Ne ÚZD Ne ÚZD 5 : 0 Vašut 2, V.Lebánek, Podhajský, M. Venený Daněk 0 0 0 0 0 0
8177 Provodov - Juřinka So 3,5h před ÚZM 12.4.14 10:00 0 : 3 Plesník 2, Kopřiva Březáček 0 0 0 0 0 0
  XVIII.kolo   20.4.14 13:30     43                    
8181 Napajedla - Provodov Ne 3h před ÚZM Topolná Ne 3h před ÚZM Topolná 4 : 1 Mráz D. 3, Šiller J. – Kučera J. Ruman 0 0 0 0 0 0
8182 Juřinka - Mladcová So 3h před ÚZM So 3h před ÚZM 7 : 2 Dobiáš 3, Kopřiva, Bargel, Janošek, Plesník – Balušek 2 Kovařčík 0 0 0 0 0 0
8183 Hovězí - Franc.Lhota So ÚZM So ÚZM 7 : 1 Tkadlec J. 2, Kašpar J. 2, Vichtora, Smolík J., Ondryáš - Filák O. Kýr 0 0 0 0 0 0
8184 V.Karlovice - Val.Polanka Ne 10:00 Ne 10:00 0 : 5 Matyáš, Zukal, Daněk, Maček F. a D. Kovařčík 0 0 0 0 0 0
8185 Ratiboř - Štítná n/Vl. So 3h před ÚZM So 3h před ÚZM 3 : 1 Hrabovský 2, Ostřanský - Štěpančík Skalický 0 0 0 0 0 0
8186 Lidečko - Louky So ÚZM So ÚZM 2 : 2 Janáč, Ryza – Pavelka 2 Ruman 0 0 0 0 0 0
8187 Slavičín - Val.Klobouky So 10:00 So 10:00 3 : 5 Hyžík 2, Havlín – Chovanec 2, Ház, Dubčák, Čtvrtlík Hrbáček 0 0 0 0 0 0
  XIX.kolo   27.4.14 13:30     39                    
8191 Slavičín - Napajedla So 10:00 So 10:00 0 : 4 Lapčík 2, Leitner, Mráz Dlouhý 0 0 0 0 0 0
8192 Val.Klobouky - Lidečko Ne 3h před ÚZM Ne 3h před ÚZM 2 : 3 Líňa, Čtvrtlík – vlastní, Cedidla, Ryza V. Dujíček 0 0 0 0 0 0
8193 Louky - Ratiboř Ne 10:00 Ne 10:00 3 : 0 kont. 3:2 Pavelka, Horák, Sedláček – Hrabovský, Mikula Koláček 0 0 0 0 0 0
8194 Štítná n/Vl. - V.Karlovice Ne ÚZD Ne ÚZD 5 : 0 Šimoník 2, Štěpančík, Hrnčiřík J., vlastní Veselý 0 0 0 0 0 0
8195 Val.Polanka - Hovězí So ÚZM 1.5.14 17:00 5 : 0 Matyáš 2, Baran, F.Maček, Daněk Kýr 0 0 0 0 0 0
8196 Franc.Lhota - Juřinka So ÚZM So ÚZM 0 : 12 Dobiáš 5, Kopřiva 3, Janošek 2, Rúčka, Bargel Dokoupil 0 0 0 0 0 0
8197 Mladcová - Provodov Ne ÚZD Ne ÚZD 4 : 1 Viktorín, Kolář, Balušek, Lebánek V. – Vítek P. Houšť 0 0 0 0 0 0
  XX.kolo   4.5.14 14:00     34                    
8201 Napajedla - Mladcová Ne 3h před ÚZM Topolná Ne 3h před ÚZM Topolná 1 : 4 kont. Mráz – Kovář L. 2, Venený 2 Staško 0 0 0 0 0 0
8202 Provodov - Franc.Lhota So 3,5h před ÚZM 4.5.14 13:00 2 : 2 Kolařík, Brebis – Zimek, Šerý Ruman 0 0 0 0 0 0
8203 Juřinka - Val.Polanka So 3h před ÚZM So 3h před ÚZM 3 : 3 Šuba, Plesník O., Kopřiva – Kovář P., Růžička, Adámek Skalický 0 0 0 0 0 0
8204 Hovězí - Štítná n/Vl. So ÚZM So ÚZM 3 : 4 Kašpar 3 – Šimoník, Kozubík, Štěpaník, Hrnčiřík Liška 0 0 0 0 0 0
8205 V.Karlovice - Louky Ne 10:00 Ne 10:00 3 : 0 kont. 1:1 Langer - Sedláček Badošek 0 0 0 0 0 0
8206 Ratiboř - Val.Klobouky So 3h před ÚZM So 3h před ÚZM 4 : 1 Mikula 2, Pařenica, Hrabovský, - Líňa M. Mičkal 0 0 0 0 0 0
8207 Lidečko - Slavičín So ÚZM So ÚZM 4 : 0 Liška 2, Janáč, Sekula Březáček 0 0 0 0 0 0
  XXI.kolo   11.5.14 14:00     30                    
8211 Lidečko - Napajedla So ÚZM So ÚZM 4 : 1 Cedidla, Sekula, Janáč, Liška - Mráz Surovec 0 0 0 0 0 0
8212 Slavičín - Ratiboř So 10:00 So 10:00 0 : 0 0 Mikulášek 0 0 0 0 0 0
8213 Val.Klobouky - V.Karlovice Ne 3h před ÚZM Ne 3h před ÚZM 2 : 1 Čtvrtlík, Novák - Mynarčík Měšťánek 0 0 0 0 0 0
8214 Louky - Hovězí Ne 10:00 Ne 10:00 1 : 2 Kadlík – Ryc, Smolík Novák Jar. 0 0 0 0 0 0
8215 Štítná n/Vl. - Juřinka Ne ÚZD Ne ÚZD 3 : 2 Šimoník 3 - Dobiáš, Šuba Kýr 0 0 0 0 0 0
8216 Val.Polanka - Provodov So ÚZM So ÚZM 5 : 0 Baran 2, Maček D., Liška, Adámek Dokoupil 0 0 0 0 0 0
8217 Franc.Lhota - Mladcová So ÚZM So ÚZM 3 : 6 Filák O. 2, Zimek R. – Lebánek 3, Venený, Jankovič, Čik M.  Měšťánek 0 0 0 0 0 0
  XXII.kolo   18.5.14 14:00     34                    
8221 Napajedla - Franc.Lhota Ne 3h před ÚZM Topolná Ne 3h před ÚZM Topolná 5 : 3 Mráz 4, Mikšaník – Zímek, Bednář, Filák Doležal 0 0 0 0 0 0
8222 Mladcová - Val.Polanka Ne ÚZD Ne ÚZD 0 : 3 Daněk 2, Matyáš Zpěvák 0 0 0 0 0 0
8223 Provodov - Štítná n/Vl. So 3,5h před ÚZM 13.6.14 18:00 4 : 1 Kolařík 2, Kučera, Urubek - Králík Manďák  0 0 0 0 0 0
8224 Juřinka - Louky So 3h před ÚZM 29.5.14 17:30 1 : 1 Šuba - Suchánek Škrobák 0 0 0 0 0 0
8225 Hovězí - Val.Klobouky So ÚZM So ÚZM 7 : 1 Smolík J. 3, Kašpar J. 2, Kováč, Ondryáš -Dubčák M.  Kýr 0 0 0 0 0 0
8226 V.Karlovice - Slavičín Ne 10:00 Ne 10:00 1 : 4 Mynarčík – Kalík, Kovář, Bartoš, Studeník Beneš 0 0 0 0 0 0
8227 Ratiboř - Lidečko So 3h před ÚZM 13.6.14 17:30 1 : 2 Burdík  Jar. – Janáč D. 2 Novák Jar. 0 0 0 0 0 0
  XXIII.kolo   25.5.14 14:00     41                    
8231 Ratiboř - Napajedla So 3h před ÚZM 24.5.14 10:00 1 : 1 Nguyen P. – Foltýn J. Rovenský  0 0 0 0 0 0
8232 Lidečko - V.Karlovice So ÚZM So ÚZM 7 : 0 Sekula 2, Ryza D. a V., Janáč, Juran, Gargulák T. Macháč 0 0 0 0 0 0
8233 Slavičín - Hovězí So 10:00 So 10:00 7 : 0 Havlín 3, Kovář, Studeník, Mudrák, Kročil Filgas 0 0 0 0 0 0
8234 Val.Klobouky - Juřinka Ne 3h před ÚZM Ne 3h před ÚZM 1 : 8 Valčík – Dobiáš 3, Kopřiva 2, Plesník, Janošek, Běťák Mikoška 0 0 0 0 0 0
8235 Louky - Provodov Ne 10:00 Ne 10:00 2 : 0 Řeha, Sadil Dlouhý 0 0 0 0 0 0
8236 Štítná n/Vl. - Mladcová Ne ÚZD Ne ÚZD 1 : 0 Štěpančík Vobořil 0 0 0 0 0 0
8237 Val.Polanka - Franc.Lhota So ÚZM So ÚZM 13 : 0 Maček D. 4, Daněk 2, Baran, Ondra 2, Kovář, Zukal, Beran, vlastní Rovenský  0 0 0 0 0 0
  XXIV.kolo   1.6.14 14:00     43                    
8241 Napajedla - Val.Polanka Ne 3h před ÚZM Topolná Ne 3h před ÚZM Topolná 1 : 4 Jurčík – Maček D., Maček F., Ondra, Adámek Valčík 0 0 0 0 0 0
8242 Franc.Lhota - Štítná n/Vl. So ÚZM So ÚZM 1 : 8 Zimek - Kozubík 2, Štěpančík 2, Zvoníček, Králík, Barbořík, Hrnčiřík Mičkal 0 0 0 0 0 0
8243 Mladcová - Louky Ne ÚZD Ne ÚZD 3 : 3 Čík, V. Lebánek, Podhajský – Trnka, Sedláček, Malota Bernatík 0 0 0 0 0 0
8244 Provodov - Val.Klobouky So 3,5h před ÚZM 1.6.14 13:00 5 : 1 Gärtner 2, Vítek P. 2, Brebis - Dubčák Toman 0 0 0 0 0 0
8245 Juřinka - Slavičín So 3h před ÚZM So 3h před ÚZM 6 : 4 Dobiáš 4, Šuba, Plesník – Hyžík 2, Bartoš, Havlín Badošek 0 0 0 0 0 0
8246 Hovězí - Lidečko So ÚZM 30.5.14 17:30 1 : 4 Rýc – Šťastný, Cedidla, Gargulák, Sekula Kovařčík 0 0 0 0 0 0
8247 V.Karlovice - Ratiboř Ne 10:00 31.5.14 10:00 1 : 1 Mynarčík - Ostřanský Dokoupil 0 0 0 0 0 0
  XXV.kolo   8.6.14 14:00     38                    
8251 V.Karlovice - Napajedla Ne 10:00 Ne 10:00 4 : 4 Mynarčík 3, Drozd – Leitner 2, Mráz, Šiller Kovařčík 0 0 0 0 0 0
8252 Ratiboř - Hovězí So 3h před ÚZM 7.6.14 10:00 3 : 1 Galetka, Ostřanský, Mikula - Rýc Škrobák 0 0 0 0 0 0
8253 Lidečko - Juřinka So ÚZM So ÚZM 5 : 2 Sekula 2, Gargulák T. a M., Janáč  – Kopřiva, Dobiáš Lysák 0 0 0 0 0 0
8254 Slavičín - Provodov So 10:00 So 10:00 5 : 1 Havlín 2, Hyžík 2, Čala - Šalena Mikulášek 0 0 0 0 0 0
8255 Val.Klobouky - Mladcová Ne 3h před ÚZM Ne 3h před ÚZM 1 : 5 Čtvrtlík – Čík 2, Lebánek Vít 2, Jankovič Macháč 0 0 0 0 0 0
8256 Louky - Franc.Lhota Ne 10:00 Ne 10:00 3 : 0 Pavelka, Kadlík, Sedláček Polaštík 0 0 0 0 0 0
8257 Štítná n/Vl. - Val.Polanka Ne ÚZD Ne ÚZD 0 : 4 Daněk 2, Maček F., Maček D. Surovec 0 0 0 0 0 0
  XXVI.kolo   15.6.14 14:00     32                    
8261 Napajedla - Štítná n/Vl. Ne 3h před ÚZM Topolná Ne 3h před ÚZM Topolná 6 : 1 Mráz 4, Šiller, Lapčík – Šimoník R. Manďák  0 0 0 0 0 0
8262 Val.Polanka - Louky So ÚZM So ÚZM 2 : 0 Maček D. a F. Daněk 0 Veselý 0 Skalický 0 Valůšek
8263 Franc.Lhota - Val.Klobouky So ÚZM So ÚZM 2 : 2 Filák O. 2 – Chovanec, Novák Toman 0 0 0 0 0 0
8264 Mladcová - Slavičín Ne ÚZD Ne ÚZD 7 : 0 Čík 3, Lebánek Vít 2, Jankovič, Kolařík Malota 0 0 0 0 0 0
8265 Provodov - Lidečko So 3,5h před ÚZM 15.6.14 13:00 2 : 1 Vítek, Slovák - Juráň Bernatík 0 0 0 0 0 0
8266 Juřinka - Ratiboř So 3h před ÚZM So 3h před ÚZM 1 : 2 Janošek – Burdík, Dančák Badošek 0 0 0 0 0 0
8267 Hovězí - V.Karlovice So ÚZM 14.6.14 13:30 6 : 0 Smolík J. 3, Rýc, Šimčík D., Ondryáš Rybka  0 0 0 0 0 0