KS-DA 2013-14           Střelci Rozhodčí SD Asistent 1 SD Asistent 2 SD Delegát SD HR AR1 AR2 Del STK Pok. D/H Zápisy TB
  I.kolo   11.8.13 14:00 původní termín nový termín 47                                        
8011 Hovězí - Napajedla So ÚZM 28.8.13 17:00 3 : 0 Ondryáš 2, Babica Kýr 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 330 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8012 Juřinka - V.Karlovice So 3h před ÚZM So 3h před ÚZM 4 : 5 Kopřiva 3, Tyralík – Pavelka 2, Mynarčík, Langer, Koňařík Zubek 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 520 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8013 Provodov - Ratiboř So 3,5h před ÚZM 10.8.13 16:30 2 : 6 Vítek 2 – Jakubík 2, Ostřanský 2, Hrabovský, Žamboch Michalec 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 380 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8014 Mladcová - Lidečko Ne ÚZD Ne ÚZD 6 : 1 Kolář 3, Jankovič, Kolařík, Lebánek Vít – Gargulák T. Manďák 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 470 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8015 Franc.Lhota - Slavičín So ÚZM So ÚZM 0 : 7 Havlín 2, Goňa , Hyžík, Vaculín, Kročil, vlastní Zikmund 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 350 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8016 Val.Polanka - Val.Klobouky So ÚZM So ÚZM 9 : 0 Maček F. 2, Matyáš 2, Zukal, Baran, Ondra, Macek D., Daněk Liška 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 560 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8017 Štítná n/Vl. - Louky Ne ÚZD Ne ÚZD 1 : 3 Hrnčiřík – Šíma 2, Marušák Macháč 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 300 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  II.kolo   18.8.13 14:00     41                                        
8021 Napajedla - Louky Ne 3h před ÚZM Topolná Ne 3h před ÚZM Topolná 1 : 8 Foltýn J. – Marušák 2, Malota 2, Šíma, Trnka, Sadil Polaštík 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 400 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8022 Val.Klobouky - Štítná n/Vl. Ne 3h před ÚZM Ne 3h před ÚZM 1 : 6 Novák – Bartoška 2, Polášek, Hrnčiřík J. a V., Šimoník Macháč 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 310 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8023 Slavičín - Val.Polanka So 10:00 18.8.13 13:30 5 : 2 Hyžík 3, Havlín, Mikulka – Maček 2 Surovec 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 440 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8024 Lidečko - Franc.Lhota So ÚZM So ÚZM 5 : 0 Liška, Gargulák T. 2, Gargulák M., Ščasný Kovařčík 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 510 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8025 Ratiboř - Mladcová So 3h před ÚZM So 3h před ÚZM 3 : 3 Ostřanský 2, Hrabovský – Venený, Kolařík, Lebánek Ponížil 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 490 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8026 V.Karlovice - Provodov Ne 10:00 Ne 10:00 3 : 1 Mynarčík 3 - Kučera Novák Jiří 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 530 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8027 Hovězí - Juřinka So ÚZM So ÚZM 0 : 3 Plesník, Kovář, Kopřiva Dokoupil 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 320 0 0 0 neúplné hlášení 50 D 0 0
  III.kolo   25.8.13 14:00     34                                        
8031 Juřinka - Napajedla So 3h před ÚZM So 3h před ÚZM 3 : 2 Plesník 2, Fišer – Foltýn 2 Skalický 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 343 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8032 Provodov - Hovězí So 3,5h před ÚZM So 3,5h před ÚZM 3 : 1 Kolařík 2, Brebis - Babica Houšť 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 390 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8033 Mladcová - V.Karlovice Ne ÚZD Ne ÚZD 3 : 5 Viktorín, Kolařík, Venený – Mynarčík 2, Podešva 2, Langer Liška 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 290 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8034 Franc.Lhota - Ratiboř So ÚZM So ÚZM 3 : 5 Kovář, Filák O. 2 – Ostřanský 2, Durdík, Katrusák, Mikula Zikmund 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 360 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8035 Val.Polanka - Lidečko So ÚZM So ÚZM 2 : 0 D. Macek, Ondra Volek 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 350 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8036 Štítná n/Vl. - Slavičín Ne ÚZD Ne ÚZD 1 : 2 Štěpančík – Havlín, Hyžík Mikoška 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 670 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8037 Louky - Val.Klobouky Ne ÚZD 25.8.13 10:00 4 : 0 Suchánek, Malota, Lendler, Šíma Korch 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 300 0 0 0 zápis ručně 0 0 chybí počet pořadatelů 0,1
  IV.kolo   1.9.13 14:00     37                                        
8041 Napajedla - Val.Klobouky Ne 3h před ÚZM Topolná Ne 3h před ÚZM Topolná 1 : 2 Hronek – Líňa, Dubčák Kotačka 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 570 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8042 Slavičín - Louky So 10:00 So 10:00 2 : 3 Havlín, Goňa – Suchánek, Lendler, vlastní Macháč 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 370 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8043 Lidečko - Štítná n/Vl. So ÚZM So ÚZM 2 : 2 Šťastný, Ryza – Štěpančík, Hrnčiřík Macháč 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 400 0 0 0 0 0 0 špatně střelec D8 0,3
8044 Ratiboř - Val.Polanka So 3h před ÚZM So 3h před ÚZM 3 : 3 Hrabovský, Ostřanský 2 – Maček F. 2, Maček D. Lysák 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 500 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8045 V.Karlovice - Franc.Lhota Ne 10:00 31.8.13 10:00 1 : 1 Mynarčík - Kosiewicz Blažek 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 530 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8046 Hovězí - Mladcová So ÚZM So ÚZM 1 : 8 Smolík – Brhel 2, Kolařík 2, Venený 2, Vašut, Kolář Kýr 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 330 0 0 0 0 0 0 střelec H10 nehrál 0,3
8047 Juřinka - Provodov So 3h před ÚZM So 3h před ÚZM 8 : 0 Kopřiva 4, Dobiáš 2, Kovář, Bargel Nevrla 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 280 0 0 0 0 0 0 špatně hlavička 0,1
  V.kolo   8.9.13 13:30     37                                        
8051 Provodov - Napajedla So 3,5h před ÚZM So 3,5h před ÚZM 6 : 1 Vítek P. 2, Kučera, Brebis, Plášek, Nevařil - Mikšaník 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Šumšal nesplnil delegaci - omluva emailem v So 5:55  0
8052 Mladcová - Juřinka Ne ÚZD Ne ÚZD 4 : 1  Čik 2, Viktorín, Hruška M. - Dobiáš Houšť 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 310 0 0 0 neúplné hlášení 50 D 0 0
8053 Franc.Lhota - Hovězí So ÚZM So ÚZM 0 : 3 Ptáček 2, Smolík Macháč 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 420 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8054 Val.Polanka - V.Karlovice So ÚZM So ÚZM 7 : 1 Macek D. a F., Růžička, Matyáš, Baran, Ondra, Zukal - Langer Měšťánek 0 ####### 0 0 0 0 0 490 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8055 Štítná n/Vl. - Ratiboř Ne ÚZD Ne ÚZD 2 : 1 Šimoník, Štěpaník - Hrabovský Zikmund 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 420 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8056 Louky - Lidečko Ne ÚZD 8.9.13 10:00 3 : 0 Trnka 2, Lendler Krajča 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 370 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8057 Val.Klobouky - Slavičín Ne 3h před ÚZM Ne 3h před ÚZM 3 : 5 Čtvrtlík, Dubčák,, Novák D. – Goňa 3, Havlín, Kalík Vobořil 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 370 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  VI.kolo   15.9.13 13:30     40                                        
8061 Napajedla - Slavičín Ne 3h před ÚZM Topolná Ne 3h před ÚZM Topolná 2 : 5 Mikoška, Foltýn– Vaculín, Mikulka, Havlín, Bartoš Daněk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 340 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8062 Lidečko - Val.Klobouky So ÚZM So ÚZM 0 : 3 Líňa, Kamenčák, Pecl Nogol 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 510 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8063 Ratiboř - Louky So 3h před ÚZM 28.10.13 11:00 0 : 2 Řeha, vlastní Manďák  0 0 0 0 0 0 0 500 0 0 0 0 0 0 špatně střídání H 0,3
8064 V.Karlovice - Štítná n/Vl. Ne 10:00 Ne 10:00 4 : 2 Podešva, Drozd, Jochec, Pavelka – Bartoška, Štěpančík Kýr 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 530 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8065 Hovězí - Val.Polanka So ÚZM 29.10.13 14:30 4 : 6 Kašpar 2, Tkadlec 2 - D.Maček 4, Matyáš, Daněk Skalický 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 284 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8066 Juřinka - Franc.Lhota So 3h před ÚZM 29.10.13 14:00 6 : 0 Šuba 2, Kopřiva 2, Janošek, Tyralík Blažek 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 490 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8067 Provodov - Mladcová So 3,5h před ÚZM 27.9.13 16:30 2 : 4 Brebis 2 – Číž 2, Lebánek, Nosek Ruman 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 450 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  VII.kolo   22.9.13 13:00     34                                        
8071 Mladcová - Napajedla Ne ÚZD Ne ÚZD 6 : 2 Čik, Dobeš, Lebánek M., Nosek, Vašut, Voktorín – Mráz 2 Daněk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 310 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8072 Franc.Lhota - Provodov So ÚZM So ÚZM 2 : 2 Filák, Šerý – Kučera, Brebis Kýr 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 490 0 0 0 0 0 0 špatně střídání D 0,3
8073 Val.Polanka - Juřinka So ÚZM So ÚZM 5 : 1 Maček D. 2, Zukal 2, Daněk - Plesník Blažek 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 350 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8074 Štítná n/Vl. - Hovězí Ne ÚZD Ne ÚZD 0 : 0 0 Březáček 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 300 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8075 Louky - V.Karlovice Ne ÚZD 22.9.13 10:00 2 : 2 Trnka, Horák – Jochec, Mynarčík Bernatík 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 290 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8076 Val.Klobouky - Ratiboř Ne 3h před ÚZM Ne 3h před ÚZM 3 : 1 Fojtů 2, Čtvrtlík - Pařenica Macháč 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 310 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8077 Slavičín - Lidečko So 10:00 So 10:00 6 : 2 Hyžík 2, Goňa 2, Bartoš 2 – Ryza D., Sekula Zpěvák 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 480 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  VIII.kolo   29.9.13 13:00     40                                        
8081 Napajedla - Lidečko Ne 3h před ÚZM Topolná Ne 3h před ÚZM Topolná 3 : 1 Mráz, Foltýn J. - Sekula Šimoník  0 0 0 0 0 0 0 390 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8082 Ratiboř - Slavičín So 3h před ÚZM So 3h před ÚZM 4 : 0 Pařenica 2, Burdík, Ostřanský Skalický 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 305 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8083 V.Karlovice - Val.Klobouky Ne 10:00 Ne 10:00 9 : 0 Mynarčík 3, Langer 4, Lušovský, Šipula Kovařčík 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 370 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8084 Hovězí - Louky So ÚZM So ÚZM 0 : 3 Suchánek, Pavelka, Malota Kýr 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 340 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8085 Juřinka - Štítná n/Vl. So 3h před ÚZM So 3h před ÚZM 2 : 1 Dobiáš 2 - Štěpančík Bělunek 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 420 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8086 Provodov - Val.Polanka So 3,5h před ÚZM 28.9.13 11:00 6 : 3 Kučera 3, Nevařil, Slovák, Vítek P. – Maček, Ondra, Liška Mejzlík 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 400 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8087 Mladcová - Franc.Lhota Ne ÚZD Ne ÚZD 6 : 2 Čik 2, Lebánek M. 2, Jankovič, Perez – Filák O., Zimek R. Ruman 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 440 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  IX.kolo   6.10.13 12:30     32                                        
8091 Franc.Lhota - Napajedla So ÚZM So ÚZM 2 : 1 Kovář, Kosiewich - Šiller Kýr 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 500 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8092 Val.Polanka - Mladcová So ÚZM So ÚZM 4 : 1 Maček F. 2, Maček D., Daněk – Lebánek M. Dokoupil 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 420 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8093 Štítná n/Vl. - Provodov Ne ÚZD Ne ÚZD 0 : 2 Kučera, Slovák Ruman 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 500 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8094 Louky - Juřinka Ne ÚZD 6.10.13 10:00 3 : 4 Pavelka, Malota, Suchánek – Dobiáš , Kopřiva 2, Šuba Novák Jar. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 530 0 0 0 0 0 0 špatně D6 0,3
8095 Val.Klobouky - Hovězí Ne 3h před ÚZM Ne 3h před ÚZM 2 : 6 Dubčák 2 – Tkadlec 2, Kašpar 2, Smolík J., Ondryáš Vobořil 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 390 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8096 Slavičín - V.Karlovice So 10:00 So 10:00 0 : 1 Koňařík Surovec 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 440 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8097 Lidečko - Ratiboř So ÚZM So ÚZM 5 : 1 Liška 3, Cedidla, Brhel – Dančák Beneš 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 660 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  X.kolo   13.10.13 12:00     35                                        
8101 Napajedla - Ratiboř Ne 3h před ÚZM Topolná Ne 3h před ÚZM Topolná 2 : 1 Šiler 2 - Katrušák Kubíček 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 410 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8102 V.Karlovice - Lidečko Ne 10:00 Ne 10:00 3 : 1 Mynarčík 3 - Cedidla Kovařčík 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 370 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8103 Hovězí - Slavičín So ÚZM So ÚZM 2 : 4 Ondryáš, Babica – Bartoš 2, Goňa, Havlín Filgas 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 250 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8104 Juřinka - Val.Klobouky So 3h před ÚZM So 3h před ÚZM 6 : 0 Kopřiva 3, Dobiáš 2, Tyralík Nevrla 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 280 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8105 Provodov - Louky So 3,5h před ÚZM So 3,5h před ÚZM 0 : 4 Sadil 2, Horák 2 Kotačka 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 550 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8106 Mladcová - Štítná n/Vl. Ne ÚZD Ne ÚZD 3 : 1 Jankovič, Lebánek V., Nosek – Hrnčiřík J. Konečný 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 400 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8107 Franc.Lhota - Val.Polanka So ÚZM So ÚZM 2 : 6 Zimek P., Filák O. – Kovalčík 2, Maček D. 2, Daněk, Matyáš Žniva 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 620 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  XI.kolo   20.10.13 11:30     32                                        
8111 Val.Polanka - Napajedla So ÚZM So ÚZM 2 : 3 Zukal, Maček D. – Hronek, Mikoška, Mikšaník Nogol 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 420 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8112 Štítná n/Vl. - Franc.Lhota Ne ÚZD Ne ÚZD 1 : 2 Kozubík – Filák O. 2 Surovec 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 440 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8113 Louky - Mladcová Ne ÚZD 20.10.13 10:00 3 : 2 Pavelka, Sedláček, Lendler – Jankovič, Čík Liška 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 290 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8114 Val.Klobouky - Provodov Ne 3h před ÚZM Ne 3h před ÚZM 1 : 0 Čtvrtlík Valčík 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 380 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8115 Slavičín - Juřinka So 10:00 So 10:00 5 : 0 Hyžík 3, Havlín, Bartoš Poláček 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 450 0 0 0 0 0 0 špatně H12 0,3
8116 Lidečko - Hovězí So ÚZM So ÚZM 2 : 4 Strýček, Ryza – Kašpar 2, Tkadlec 2 Lysák 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 700 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8117 Ratiboř - V.Karlovice So 3h před ÚZM So 3h před ÚZM 3 : 4 Hrabovský D., Burdík J., Mynařík T. – Mynarčík A. 3, Pavelka M. Ponížil 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 500 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  XII.kolo   27.10.13 11:30     28                                        
8121 Napajedla - V.Karlovice Ne 3h před ÚZM Topolná 27.10.13 11:30 Topolná 0 : 0 0 Minarčík 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 380 0 0 0 0 0 0 chybí zápis 0,8
8122 Hovězí - Ratiboř So ÚZM So ÚZM 0 : 2 Dančák 2 Beneš 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 520 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8123 Juřinka - Lidečko So 3h před ÚZM So 3h před ÚZM 5 : 0 Plesník M., Plesník O., Dobiáš, Kopřiva, Růčka Karlík 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 580 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8124 Provodov - Slavičín So 3,5h před ÚZM So 3,5h před ÚZM 3 : 4 Brebis, Vítek P, Kučera – Goňa 2, Havlín, Hyžík Březáček 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 700 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8125 Mladcová - Val.Klobouky Ne ÚZD Ne ÚZD 3 : 2 Viktorín 2, Perez – Dubčák 2 Zpěvák 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 550 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8126 Franc.Lhota - Louky So ÚZM So ÚZM 1 : 4 Filák O. – Pavelka 2, Suchánek 2 Michalec 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 585 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8127 Val.Polanka - Štítná n/Vl. So ÚZM So ÚZM 4 : 0 Zukal, Maček D., Baran, Adánek Kýr 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 350 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  XIII.kolo   3.11.13 11:00     26                                        
8131 Štítná n/Vl. - Napajedla Ne ÚZD Ne ÚZD 3 : 1 Kružela, Štěpančík, Smolek - Mráz Měšťánek 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 300 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8132 Louky - Val.Polanka Ne ÚZD 3.11.13 10:00 4 : 1 Lendler, Řeha, Malota, Saduil. Novák Jar. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 550 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8133 Val.Klobouky - Franc.Lhota Ne 3h před ÚZM Ne 3h před ÚZM 5 : 0 Pecl 2, Čtvrtlík 2, Pavlůsek Vobořil 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 420 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8134 Slavičín - Mladcová So 10:00 So 10:00 0 : 0 0 Měšťánek 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 380 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8135 Lidečko - Provodov So ÚZM So ÚZM 0 : 1 Brebis Macháč 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 460 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8136 Ratiboř - Juřinka So 3h před ÚZM So 3h před ÚZM 1 : 2 Pařenica –Janošek, Dobiáš Dokoupil 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 480 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8137 V.Karlovice - Hovězí Ne 10:00 Ne 10:00 6 : 2 Mynarčík 3, Šipula, Koňařík, Podešva – Ondryáš, Smolík Kovařčík 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 370 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0