Nejlepší střelci     Nej odehraných minut   Žluté karty     Červené karty  
28 Sedlář Jan Napajedla-D 2340 Tinka Petr Dol.Němčí-D 12 Škařupa Petr Dol.Němčí-D 1 Kolář I. Jan 1.Valašský FC-D
26 Škařupa Petr Dol.Němčí-D 2340 Bartoň David Malenovice-D 11 Náplava Pavel Boršice-D 1 Kubáň Patrik 1.Valašský FC-D
25 Kukla Martin Kunovice-D 2340 Mňaček Jan Malenovice-D 11 Motal Petr Hulín-D 1 Daněk Petr Baťov 1930-D
25 Hovězák Dominik Vlachovice-D 2340 Torma Dominik Malenovice-D 9 Vobořil Václav Brumov-D 1 Žák Martin Baťov 1930-D
21 Vašička Roman Brumov-D 2340 Kuška Vladimír Morkovice-D 8 Odstrčil Libor Uh.Brod-D 1 Vobořil Václav Brumov-D
19 Světinský Antonín Dol.Němčí-D 2340 Šrámek Jakub Napajedla-D 7 Strnad Filip Hulín-D 1 Smetana Jan Dol.Němčí-D
18 Mařák Roman Kunovice-D 2319 Ježek Vít Dol.Němčí-D 7 Gabrhelík Tomáš Napajedla-D 1 Chytil Libor Hulín-D
17 Kolouch Tomáš Vlachovice-D 2290 Kozubík Radim Vlachovice-D 6 Daněk Petr Baťov 1930-D 1 Motal Petr Hulín-D
16 Fuksa Lukáš 1.Valašský FC-D 2277 Bartoš Lukáš Vlachovice-D 6 Bernatík Radek Boršice-D 1 Uličný Zbyněk Hulín-D
16 Bartoň David Malenovice-D 2272 Hovězák Jaroslav Vlachovice-D 6 Daněk Tomáš Boršice-D 1 Raichel Vilém Kunovice-D
16 Horáček Daniel Vlachovice-D 2271 Kukla Martin Kunovice-D 6 Stojaspal Tomáš Dol.Němčí-D 1 Gabrhelík Tomáš Napajedla-D
15 Indra Patrik Uh.Brod-D 2250 Kovaříček Tomáš Malenovice-D 6 Krček Lukáš Kunovice-D 1 Navrátil Radek Napajedla-D
14 Pajer Andrej 1.Valašský FC-D 2249 Horáček Martin Vlachovice-D 6 Surý Radim Morkovice-D 1 Havlíček Jakub Paseky Zlín-D
14 Nevařil Libor Uh.Brod-D 2222 Surý Radim Morkovice-D 6 Havlíček Jakub Paseky Zlín-D 1 Maček Jakub Vsetín-D
13 Janovský Petr Baťov 1930-D 2220 Gabrhelík Tomáš Napajedla-D 6 Hruboš David Uh.Brod-D 1 Trlica Karel Vsetín-D
13 Strnad Filip Hulín-D 2208 Hovězák Dominik Vlachovice-D 6 Plšek Dominik Vlachovice-D 1 Vráblík Daniel Vsetín-D
12 Přikryl Zdeněk Baťov 1930-D 2194 Sudek Daniel Napajedla-D 6 Mikulenčák Pavel Vsetín-D
12 Motal Petr Hulín-D 2191 Bernatík Radek Boršice-D 5 Kubáň Patrik 1.Valašský FC-D
12 Horáček Martin Vlachovice-D 2165 Plšek Dominik Vlachovice-D 5 Tinka Tomáš Dol.Němčí-D
11 Náplava Pavel Boršice-D 2162 Vráblík Daniel Vsetín-D 5 Uličný Martin Hulín-D
11 Huráb Jan Kunovice-D 2160 Fuksa Lukáš 1.Valašský FC-D 5 Veselý David Morkovice-D
11 Doboš Kristián Paseky Zlín-D 2160 Šenkýř Jakub Baťov 1930-D 5 Sudek Daniel Napajedla-D
10 Krajča Pavel Baťov 1930-D 2160 Vobořil Václav Brumov-D 5 Chromek Jan Paseky Zlín-D
10 Prokeš Jiří Baťov 1930-D 2139 Indra Patrik Uh.Brod-D 5 Horáček Martin Vlachovice-D
10 Galetka Adam Morkovice-D 2127 Plšek Jakub Uh.Brod-D 5 Hovězák Dominik Vlachovice-D
10 Oplt Marek Morkovice-D 2126 Krček Lukáš Kunovice-D 5 Vráblík Daniel Vsetín-D
10 Kozubík Radim Vlachovice-D 2123 Strnad Filip Hulín-D 4 Krajča Pavel Baťov 1930-D
9 Mrhálek Stanislav Hulín-D 2121 Stržínek Otto Vsetín-D 4 Bublík Matěj Boršice-D
9 Torma Dominik Malenovice-D 2115 Zapletal Petr Baťov 1930-D 4 Lysák Karel Brumov-D
9 Pfeiler Robin Vsetín-D 2090 Gavenda Jan Boršice-D 4 Pagáč Patrik Brumov-D
8 Matušinec Roman Brumov-D 2081 Odstrčil Marek Uh.Brod-D 4 Mahdal Adam Dol.Němčí-D
8 Pagáč Patrik Brumov-D 2070 Daněk Tomáš Boršice-D 4 Podlas Lukáš Dol.Němčí-D
8 Lahodný Michal Kunovice-D 2070 Janáč Ondřej Brumov-D 4 Smetana Jan Dol.Němčí-D
8 Bořuta Tomáš Napajedla-D 2065 Lahodný Michal Kunovice-D 4 Tinka Petr Dol.Němčí-D
8 Plšek Jakub Uh.Brod-D 2053 Náplava Pavel Boršice-D 4 Dutkevič Adam Hulín-D
8 Kutěj René Vsetín-D 2046 Uličný Zbyněk Hulín-D 4 Uličný Zbyněk Hulín-D
7 Zapletal Petr Baťov 1930-D 2040 Světinský Antonín Dol.Němčí-D 4 Pavlovský Roman Malenovice-D
7 Holba Jarolím Brumov-D 2038 Prokeš Jiří Baťov 1930-D 4 Galetka Adam Morkovice-D
7 Dutkevič Adam Hulín-D 2030 Dutkevič Adam Hulín-D 4 Handl Radim Morkovice-D
7 Raichel Vilém Kunovice-D 2025 Pajer Andrej 1.Valašský FC-D 4 Novák Ondřej Morkovice-D
7 Mlček Daniel Paseky Zlín-D 2024 Pavlovský Roman Malenovice-D 4 Jermakov Jiří Paseky Zlín-D
7 Plšek Dominik Vlachovice-D 2023 Masařík Tomáš Uh.Brod-D 4 Šustr Michal Paseky Zlín-D
6 Kubáň Patrik 1.Valašský FC-D 2019 Stojaspal Tomáš Dol.Němčí-D 4 Blažek Vojtěch Vsetín-D
6 Talpa David 1.Valašský FC-D 2014 Man Michal Uh.Brod-D 4 Čtvrtníček Ondřej Vsetín-D
6 Skyba Aleš Baťov 1930-D 2008 Dovrtěl Aleš Baťov 1930-D 4 Hajda Martin Vsetín-D
6 Gavenda Jan Boršice-D 2000 Navrátil Filip Morkovice-D 4 Kutěj René Vsetín-D
6 Tinka Petr Dol.Němčí-D 2000 Horáček Daniel Vlachovice-D 4 Maček Jakub Vsetín-D
6 Jakvid Radek Hulín-D 4 Sívek Patrik Vsetín-D
6 Uličný Zbyněk Hulín-D 4 Stržínek Otto Vsetín-D
6 Galatík David Malenovice-D 4 Trlica Karel Vsetín-D
6 Hrstka Jakub Morkovice-D
6 Brázdil Vladimír Napajedla-D
6 aanonymní Paseky Zlín-D
6 Jermakov Jiří Paseky Zlín-D
6 Slavík Michal Paseky Zlín-D
6 Hruboš David Uh.Brod-D
6 Odstrčil Marek Uh.Brod-D