140000 KS-SŽB                     Rozhodčí
  I.kolo   31.8.19 9:30 původní termín nový termín výsledek penalty  
140101 Napajedla - Strání So ÚZŽ So ÚZŽ 0 : 11     KLOUDA Jiří
140102 Dolní Němčí - Hluk Ne ÚZŽ Ne ÚZŽ 5 : 1     KRÁLÍČEK Pavel
140103 Morkovice - FA Zlechov Ne ÚZŽ Ne ÚZŽ 8 : 2     SUCHARSKI Daniel
140104 FC Slovácko dívky - Mařatice So ÚZŽ So ÚZŽ 0 : 0 4 : 3 DOLEŽAL Radim
  II.kolo   7.9.19 9:30                  
140201 Strání - Mařatice Ne ÚZŽ Pá 15:30 3 : 0     ZPĚVÁK Petr
140202 FA Zlechov - FC Slovácko dívky So ÚZŽ So ÚZŽ 2 : 5     KRÁLÍČEK Pavel
140203 Hluk - Morkovice So ÚZŽ So ÚZŽ 0 : 2     ŠMEJKAL Filip
140204 Napajedla - Dolní Němčí So ÚZŽ So ÚZŽ 5 : 1     JÄGER Jiří
  III.kolo   14.9.19 9:30                  
140301 Dolní Němčí - Strání Ne ÚZŽ Ne ÚZŽ 0 : 4     KRÁLÍČEK Pavel
140302 Morkovice - Napajedla Ne ÚZŽ Ne ÚZŽ 4 : 2     KATRŇÁK Milan
140303 FC Slovácko dívky - Hluk So ÚZŽ ########## 3 : 1     ZPĚVÁK Petr
140304 Mařatice - FA Zlechov So ÚZŽ 9.11.19 9:30 0 0 0 0 0
  IV.kolo   21.9.19 9:30                  
140401 Strání - FA Zlechov Ne ÚZŽ Ne ÚZŽ 0 : 2     TOMAN Stanislav
140402 Hluk - Mařatice So ÚZŽ So ÚZŽ 1 : 2     ŠTULÍŘ Michal
140403 Napajedla - FC Slovácko dívky So ÚZŽ So ÚZŽ 3 : 3 4 : 5 CHROMÍK Zdeněk
140404 Dolní Němčí - Morkovice Ne ÚZŽ Ne ÚZŽ 1 : 6     KOROLOVYCH Volodymyr
  V.kolo   28.9.19 9:30                  
140501 Morkovice - Strání Ne ÚZŽ Ne ÚZŽ 3 : 3 3 : 4 KATRŇÁK Milan
140502 FC Slovácko dívky - Dolní Němčí So ÚZŽ Ne ÚZŽ 7 : 2     HŘÍBEK Jakub
140503 Mařatice - Napajedla So ÚZŽ So ÚZŽ 4 : 2     HŘÍBEK Jakub
140504 FA Zlechov - Hluk So ÚZŽ So ÚZŽ 3 : 0     KRÁLÍČEK Pavel
  VI.kolo   5.10.19 9:30                  
140601 Strání - Hluk Ne ÚZŽ Ne ÚZŽ 1 : 1 3 : 1 KOROLOVYCH Volodymyr
140602 Napajedla - FA Zlechov So ÚZŽ So ÚZŽ 3 : 5     ŠUBÍK Ondřej
140603 Dolní Němčí - Mařatice Ne ÚZŽ Ne ÚZŽ 2 : 3     JÍLKOVÁ Karolína
140604 Morkovice - FC Slovácko dívky Ne ÚZŽ Ne ÚZŽ 0 : 0 2 : 1 KATRŇÁK Milan
  VII.kolo   12.10.19 9:30                  
140701 FC Slovácko dívky - Strání So ÚZŽ Ne ÚZŽ 3 : 2     FRIDRICH Denis
140702 Mařatice - Morkovice So ÚZŽ So ÚZŽ 0 : 3     JURČÍK Tomáš
140703 FA Zlechov - Dolní Němčí So ÚZŽ So ÚZŽ 3 : 2     KATRŇÁK Milan
140704 Hluk - Napajedla So ÚZŽ So ÚZŽ 3 : 3 3 : 4 JÍLKOVÁ Karolína
                         
  VIII.kolo   19.10.19 9:30                  
140801 Strání - Napajedla Ne ÚZŽ Ne ÚZŽ 7 : 4     ZPĚVÁK Petr
140802 Hluk - Dolní Němčí So ÚZŽ So ÚZŽ 1 : 7     KOROLOVYCH Volodymyr
140803 FA Zlechov - Morkovice So ÚZŽ So ÚZŽ 2 : 0     FRIDRICH Denis
140804 Mařatice - FC Slovácko dívky So ÚZŽ So ÚZŽ 0 : 1     HŘÍBEK Jakub
  IX.kolo   26.10.19 9:30                  
140901 Mařatice - Strání So ÚZŽ Ne ÚZŽ 1 : 6     JURČÍK Tomáš
140902 FC Slovácko dívky - FA Zlechov So ÚZŽ So ÚZŽ 3 : 0     SVOBODA Tomáš
140903 Morkovice - Hluk Ne ÚZŽ Ne ÚZŽ 4 : 1     MITÁČEK Václav
140904 Dolní Němčí - Napajedla Ne ÚZŽ So ÚZŽ 1 : 2     KRÁLÍČEK Pavel
  X.kolo   2.11.19 9:30                  
141001 Strání - Dolní Němčí Ne ÚZŽ Ne ÚZŽ 8 : 2     0
141002 Napajedla - Morkovice So ÚZŽ So ÚZŽ 1 : 1 2 : 3 0
141003 Hluk - FC Slovácko dívky So ÚZŽ 9.11.19 9:30 0 0 0 0 0
141004 FA Zlechov - Mařatice So ÚZŽ So ÚZŽ 7 : 0     0