120000 KS-SŽA                     Rozhodčí
  XI.kolo   0.1.00 0:00   nový termín výsledek penalty  
121101 Louky - Bystřice pH So ÚZŽ So ÚZŽ 0 0 0 0 0
121102 V. Karlovice - Jarcová-Jablůnka So ÚZŽ So ÚZŽ 0 0 0 0 0
121103 V. Otrokovice - volno So ÚZŽ So ÚZŽ 0 0 0 0 0
121104 Napajedla - Juřinka-Krhová So ÚZŽ Ne ÚZŽ 0 0 0 0 0
  XII.kolo   0.1.00 0:00                  
121201 Bystřice pH - Napajedla So ÚZŽ Ne ÚZŽ 0 0 0 0 0
121202 Juřinka-Krhová - V. Otrokovice So ÚZŽ Ne ÚZŽ 0 0 0 0 0
121203 volno - V. Karlovice --- So ÚZŽ 0 0 0 0 0
121204 Jarcová-Jablůnka - Louky So ÚZŽ So ÚZŽ 0 0 0 0 0
  XIII.kolo   0.1.00 0:00                  
121301 Jarcová-Jablůnka - Bystřice pH So ÚZŽ So ÚZŽ 0 0 0 0 0
121302 Louky - volno So ÚZŽ So ÚZŽ 0 0 0 0 0
121303 V. Karlovice - Juřinka-Krhová So ÚZŽ So ÚZŽ 0 0 0 0 0
121304 V. Otrokovice - Napajedla So ÚZŽ So ÚZŽ 0 0 0 0 0
  XIV.kolo   0.1.00 0:00                  
121401 Bystřice pH - V. Otrokovice So ÚZŽ Ne ÚZŽ 0 0 0 0 0
121402 Napajedla - V. Karlovice So ÚZŽ Ne ÚZŽ 0 0 0 0 0
121403 Juřinka-Krhová - Louky So ÚZŽ Ne ÚZŽ 0 0 0 0 0
121404 volno - Jarcová-Jablůnka --- So ÚZŽ 0 0 0 0 0
  nadstavba                      
  XV.kolo   0.1.00 0:00                  
121501 volno - Bystřice pH --- So ÚZŽ 0 0 0 0 0
121502 Juřinka-Krhová - Jarcová-Jablůnka So ÚZŽ Ne ÚZŽ 0 0 0 0 0
121503 Napajedla - Louky So ÚZŽ Ne ÚZŽ 0 0 0 0 0
121504 V. Otrokovice - V. Karlovice So ÚZŽ So ÚZŽ 0 0 0 0 0
  XVI.kolo   0.1.00 0:00                  
121601 Bystřice pH - V. Karlovice So ÚZŽ Ne ÚZŽ 0 0 0 0 0
121602 Louky - V. Otrokovice So ÚZŽ So ÚZŽ 0 0 0 0 0
121603 Jarcová-Jablůnka - Napajedla So ÚZŽ So ÚZŽ 0 0 0 0 0
121604 volno - Juřinka-Krhová --- So ÚZŽ 0 0 0 0 0
  XVII.kolo   0.1.00 0:00                  
121701 Juřinka-Krhová - Bystřice pH So ÚZŽ Ne ÚZŽ 0 0 0 0 0
121702 Napajedla - volno So ÚZŽ Ne ÚZŽ 0 0 0 0 0
121703 V. Otrokovice - Jarcová-Jablůnka So ÚZŽ So ÚZŽ 0 0 0 0 0
121704 V. Karlovice - Louky So ÚZŽ So ÚZŽ 0 0 0 0 0
  XVIII.kolo   0.1.00 0:00                  
121801 Bystřice pH - Louky So ÚZŽ Ne ÚZŽ 0 0 0 0 0
121802 Jarcová-Jablůnka - V. Karlovice So ÚZŽ So ÚZŽ 0 0 0 0 0
121803 volno - V. Otrokovice --- So ÚZŽ 0 0 0 0 0
121804 Juřinka-Krhová - Napajedla So ÚZŽ Ne ÚZŽ 0 0 0 0 0
  XIX.kolo   0.1.00 0:00                  
121901 Napajedla - Bystřice pH So ÚZŽ Ne ÚZŽ 0 0 0 0 0
121902 V. Otrokovice - Juřinka-Krhová So ÚZŽ So ÚZŽ 0 0 0 0 0
121903 V. Karlovice - volno So ÚZŽ So ÚZŽ 0 0 0 0 0
121904 Louky - Jarcová-Jablůnka So ÚZŽ So ÚZŽ 0 0 0 0 0
  XX.kolo   0.1.00 0:00                  
122001 Bystřice pH - Jarcová-Jablůnka So ÚZŽ Ne ÚZŽ 0 0 0 0 0
122002 volno - Louky --- So ÚZŽ 0 0 0 0 0
122003 Juřinka-Krhová - V. Karlovice So ÚZŽ Ne ÚZŽ 0 0 0 0 0
122004 Napajedla - V. Otrokovice So ÚZŽ Ne ÚZŽ 0 0 0 0 0
  XXI.kolo   0.1.00 0:00                  
122101 V. Otrokovice - Bystřice pH So ÚZŽ So ÚZŽ 0 0 0 0 0
122102 V. Karlovice - Napajedla So ÚZŽ So ÚZŽ 0 0 0 0 0
122103 Louky - Juřinka-Krhová So ÚZŽ So ÚZŽ 0 0 0 0 0
122104 Jarcová-Jablůnka - volno So ÚZŽ So ÚZŽ 0 0 0 0 0