120000 KS-SŽA                     Rozhodčí
  I.kolo   5.9.20 9:30 původní termín nový termín výsledek penalty  
120101 volno - Bystřice pH --- --- 0 0 0 0 0
120102 Juřinka-Krhová - Jarcová-Jablůnka So ÚZŽ So ÚZŽ 1 : 2     NUC Jiří
120103 Napajedla - Louky So ÚZŽ So ÚZŽ 2 : 3     ZICHÁČEK Martin
120104 V. Otrokovice - V. Karlovice So ÚZŽ So ÚZŽ 4 : 0     BRUNCLÍK Matěj
  II.kolo   12.9.20 9:30                  
120201 Bystřice pH - V. Karlovice So ÚZŽ So ÚZŽ 0 0 0 0 0
120202 Louky - V. Otrokovice So ÚZŽ Ne ÚZŽ 0 0 0 0 0
120203 Jarcová-Jablůnka - Napajedla So ÚZŽ So ÚZŽ Jablůnka 0 0 0 0 0
120204 volno - Juřinka-Krhová --- --- 0 0 0 0 0
  III.kolo   19.9.20 9:30                  
120301 Juřinka-Krhová - Bystřice pH So ÚZŽ So ÚZŽ 0 0 0 0 0
120302 Napajedla - volno So ÚZŽ So ÚZŽ 0 0 0 0 0
120303 V. Otrokovice - Jarcová-Jablůnka So ÚZŽ So ÚZŽ 0 0 0 0 0
120304 V. Karlovice - Louky So ÚZŽ So ÚZŽ 0 0 0 0 0
  IV.kolo   26.9.20 9:30                  
120401 Bystřice pH - Louky So ÚZŽ So ÚZŽ Slavkov pH 0 0 0 0 0
120402 Jarcová-Jablůnka - V. Karlovice So ÚZŽ So ÚZŽ 0 0 0 0 0
120403 volno - V. Otrokovice --- --- 0 0 0 0 0
120404 Juřinka-Krhová - Napajedla So ÚZŽ So ÚZŽ 0 0 0 0 0
  V.kolo   3.10.20 9:30                  
120501 Napajedla - Bystřice pH So ÚZŽ So ÚZŽ 0 0 0 0 0
120502 V. Otrokovice - Juřinka-Krhová So ÚZŽ So ÚZŽ 0 0 0 0 0
120503 V. Karlovice - volno So ÚZŽ So ÚZŽ 0 0 0 0 0
120504 Louky - Jarcová-Jablůnka So ÚZŽ So ÚZŽ 0 0 0 0 0
  VI.kolo   10.10.20 9:30                  
120601 Bystřice pH - Jarcová-Jablůnka So ÚZŽ So ÚZŽ 0 0 0 0 0
120602 volno - Louky --- --- 0 0 0 0 0
120603 Juřinka-Krhová - V. Karlovice So ÚZŽ So ÚZŽ 0 0 0 0 0
120604 Napajedla - V. Otrokovice So ÚZŽ So ÚZŽ 0 0 0 0 0
  VII.kolo   17.10.20 9:30                  
120701 V. Otrokovice - Bystřice pH So ÚZŽ So ÚZŽ 0 0 0 0 0
120702 V. Karlovice - Napajedla So ÚZŽ So ÚZŽ 0 0 0 0 0
120703 Louky - Juřinka-Krhová So ÚZŽ So ÚZŽ 0 0 0 0 0
120704 Jarcová-Jablůnka - volno So ÚZŽ So ÚZŽ 0 0 0 0 0
                         
  VIII.kolo   24.10.20 9:30                  
120801 Bystřice pH - volno So ÚZŽ So ÚZŽ 0 0 0 0 0
120802 Jarcová-Jablůnka - Juřinka-Krhová So ÚZŽ So ÚZŽ 0 0 0 0 0
120803 Louky - Napajedla So ÚZŽ Ne ÚZŽ 0 0 0 0 0
120804 V. Karlovice - V. Otrokovice So ÚZŽ So ÚZŽ 0 0 0 0 0
  IX.kolo   31.10.20 9:30                  
120901 V. Karlovice - Bystřice pH So ÚZŽ So ÚZŽ 0 0 0 0 0
120902 V. Otrokovice - Louky So ÚZŽ So ÚZŽ 0 0 0 0 0
120903 Napajedla - Jarcová-Jablůnka So ÚZŽ So ÚZŽ 0 0 0 0 0
120904 Juřinka-Krhová - volno So ÚZŽ So ÚZŽ 0 0 0 0 0
  X.kolo   7.11.20 9:30                  
121001 Bystřice pH - Juřinka-Krhová So ÚZŽ So ÚZŽ Slavkov pH 0 0 0 0 0
121002 volno - Napajedla --- --- 0 0 0 0 0
121003 Jarcová-Jablůnka - V. Otrokovice So ÚZŽ So ÚZŽ 0 0 0 0 0
121004 Louky - V. Karlovice So ÚZŽ Ne ÚZŽ 0 0 0 0 0