150000 KS-MŽB                     Rozhodčí
  I.kolo   31.8.19 11:15 původní termín nový termín výsledek penalty  
150101 Napajedla - Strání So ÚZŽ So ÚZŽ 6 : 2     KLOUDA Jiří
150102 Dolní Němčí - Hluk Ne ÚZŽ Ne ÚZŽ 1 : 7     KRÁLÍČEK Pavel
150103 Morkovice - FA Zlechov Ne ÚZŽ Ne ÚZŽ 21 : 0     SUCHARSKI Daniel
150104 FC Slovácko dívky - Mařatice So ÚZŽ So ÚZŽ 4 : 3     DOLEŽAL Radim
  II.kolo   7.9.19 11:15                  
150201 Strání - Mařatice Ne ÚZŽ Pá 17:15 7 : 1     ZPĚVÁK Petr
150202 FA Zlechov - FC Slovácko dívky So ÚZŽ So ÚZŽ 2 : 7     KRÁLÍČEK Pavel
150203 Hluk - Morkovice So ÚZŽ So ÚZŽ 1 : 4     ŠMEJKAL Filip
150204 Napajedla - Dolní Němčí So ÚZŽ So ÚZŽ 6 : 1     JÄGER Jiří
  III.kolo   14.9.19 11:15                  
150301 Dolní Němčí - Strání Ne ÚZŽ Ne ÚZŽ 1 : 7     KRÁLÍČEK Pavel
150302 Morkovice - Napajedla Ne ÚZŽ Ne ÚZŽ 8 : 0     KATRŇÁK Milan
150303 FC Slovácko dívky - Hluk So ÚZŽ 19.9.19 16:30 0 : 5     ZPĚVÁK Petr
150304 Mařatice - FA Zlechov So ÚZŽ 9.11.19 11:15 0 0 0 0 0
  IV.kolo   21.9.19 11:15                  
150401 Strání - FA Zlechov Ne ÚZŽ Ne ÚZŽ 5 : 2     TOMAN Stanislav
150402 Hluk - Mařatice So ÚZŽ So ÚZŽ 9 : 3     ŠTULÍŘ Michal
150403 Napajedla - FC Slovácko dívky So ÚZŽ So ÚZŽ 3 : 3 1 : 2 CHROMÍK Zdeněk
150404 Dolní Němčí - Morkovice Ne ÚZŽ Ne ÚZŽ 0 : 8     KOROLOVYCH Volodymyr
  V.kolo   28.9.19 11:15                  
150501 Morkovice - Strání Ne ÚZŽ Ne ÚZŽ 4 : 0     KATRŇÁK Milan
150502 FC Slovácko dívky - Dolní Němčí So ÚZŽ Ne ÚZŽ 2 : 6     HŘÍBEK Jakub
150503 Mařatice - Napajedla So ÚZŽ So ÚZŽ 3 : 11     HŘÍBEK Jakub
150504 FA Zlechov - Hluk So ÚZŽ So ÚZŽ 0 : 8     KRÁLÍČEK Pavel
  VI.kolo   5.10.19 11:15                  
150601 Strání - Hluk Ne ÚZŽ Ne ÚZŽ 2 : 2 2 : 3 KOROLOVYCH Volodymyr
150602 Napajedla - FA Zlechov So ÚZŽ So ÚZŽ 8 : 1     ŠUBÍK Ondřej
150603 Dolní Němčí - Mařatice Ne ÚZŽ Ne ÚZŽ 3 : 3 4 : 2 JÍLKOVÁ Karolína
150604 Morkovice - FC Slovácko dívky Ne ÚZŽ Ne ÚZŽ 0 : 0 1 : 2 KATRŇÁK Milan
  VII.kolo   12.10.19 11:15                  
150701 FC Slovácko dívky - Strání So ÚZŽ Ne ÚZŽ 1 : 7     FRIDRICH Denis
150702 Mařatice - Morkovice So ÚZŽ So ÚZŽ 1 : 4     JURČÍK Tomáš
150703 FA Zlechov - Dolní Němčí So ÚZŽ So ÚZŽ 2 : 2 1 : 3 KATRŇÁK Milan
150704 Hluk - Napajedla So ÚZŽ So ÚZŽ 5 : 4     JÍLKOVÁ Karolína
                         
  VIII.kolo   19.10.19 11:15                  
150801 Strání - Napajedla Ne ÚZŽ Ne ÚZŽ 3 : 1     ZPĚVÁK Petr
150802 Hluk - Dolní Němčí So ÚZŽ So ÚZŽ 4 : 4 2 : 3 KOROLOVYCH Volodymyr
150803 FA Zlechov - Morkovice So ÚZŽ So ÚZŽ 0 : 9     FRIDRICH Denis
150804 Mařatice - FC Slovácko dívky So ÚZŽ 23.10.19 16:30 2 : 0     VLK Ondřej
  IX.kolo   26.10.19 11:15                  
150901 Mařatice - Strání So ÚZŽ Ne ÚZŽ 4 : 7     JURČÍK Tomáš
150902 FC Slovácko dívky - FA Zlechov So ÚZŽ So ÚZŽ 8 : 2     SVOBODA Tomáš
150903 Morkovice - Hluk Ne ÚZŽ Ne ÚZŽ 2 : 2 3 : 4 MITÁČEK Václav
150904 Dolní Němčí - Napajedla Ne ÚZŽ So ÚZŽ 3 : 9     KRÁLÍČEK Pavel
  X.kolo   2.11.19 11:15                  
151001 Strání - Dolní Němčí Ne ÚZŽ Ne ÚZŽ 7 : 0     0
151002 Napajedla - Morkovice So ÚZŽ So ÚZŽ 2 : 4     0
151003 Hluk - FC Slovácko dívky So ÚZŽ 9.11.19 11:15 0 0 0 0 0
151004 FA Zlechov - Mařatice So ÚZŽ So ÚZŽ 3 : 9     0