130000 KS-MŽA                     Rozhodčí
  I.kolo   5.9.20 11:15 původní termín nový termín výsledek penalty  
130101 volno - Bystřice pH --- --- 0 0 0 0 0
130102 Juřinka-Krhová - Jarcová-Jablůnka So ÚZŽ So ÚZŽ 0 : 7     NUC Jiří
130103 Napajedla - Louky So ÚZŽ So ÚZŽ 6 : 4     ZICHÁČEK Martin
130104 V. Otrokovice - V. Karlovice So ÚZŽ So ÚZŽ 17 : 0     BRUNCLÍK Matěj
  II.kolo   12.9.20 11:15                  
130201 Bystřice pH - V. Karlovice So ÚZŽ So ÚZŽ 0 0 0 0 0
130202 Louky - V. Otrokovice So ÚZŽ Po 16:30 0 0 0 0 0
130203 Jarcová-Jablůnka - Napajedla So ÚZŽ So ÚZŽ Jablůnka 0 0 0 0 0
130204 volno - Juřinka-Krhová --- --- 0 0 0 0 0
  III.kolo   19.9.20 11:15                  
130301 Juřinka-Krhová - Bystřice pH So ÚZŽ So ÚZŽ 0 0 0 0 0
130302 Napajedla - volno So ÚZŽ So ÚZŽ 0 0 0 0 0
130303 V. Otrokovice - Jarcová-Jablůnka So ÚZŽ So ÚZŽ 0 0 0 0 0
130304 V. Karlovice - Louky So ÚZŽ So ÚZŽ 0 0 0 0 0
  IV.kolo   26.9.20 11:15                  
130401 Bystřice pH - Louky So ÚZŽ So ÚZŽ 0 0 0 0 0
130402 Jarcová-Jablůnka - V. Karlovice So ÚZŽ So ÚZŽ 0 0 0 0 0
130403 volno - V. Otrokovice --- --- 0 0 0 0 0
130404 Juřinka-Krhová - Napajedla So ÚZŽ So ÚZŽ 0 0 0 0 0
  V.kolo   3.10.20 11:15                  
130501 Napajedla - Bystřice pH So ÚZŽ So ÚZŽ 0 0 0 0 0
130502 V. Otrokovice - Juřinka-Krhová So ÚZŽ So ÚZŽ 0 0 0 0 0
130503 V. Karlovice - volno So ÚZŽ So ÚZŽ 0 0 0 0 0
130504 Louky - Jarcová-Jablůnka So ÚZŽ So ÚZŽ 0 0 0 0 0
  VI.kolo   10.10.20 11:15                  
130601 Bystřice pH - Jarcová-Jablůnka So ÚZŽ So ÚZŽ 0 0 0 0 0
130602 volno - Louky --- --- 0 0 0 0 0
130603 Juřinka-Krhová - V. Karlovice So ÚZŽ So ÚZŽ 0 0 0 0 0
130604 Napajedla - V. Otrokovice So ÚZŽ So ÚZŽ 0 0 0 0 0
  VII.kolo   17.10.20 11:15                  
130701 V. Otrokovice - Bystřice pH So ÚZŽ So ÚZŽ 0 0 0 0 0
130702 V. Karlovice - Napajedla So ÚZŽ So ÚZŽ 0 0 0 0 0
130703 Louky - Juřinka-Krhová So ÚZŽ So ÚZŽ 0 0 0 0 0
130704 Jarcová-Jablůnka - volno So ÚZŽ So ÚZŽ 0 0 0 0 0
                         
  VIII.kolo   24.10.20 11:15                  
130801 Bystřice pH - volno So ÚZŽ So ÚZŽ 0 0 0 0 0
130802 Jarcová-Jablůnka - Juřinka-Krhová So ÚZŽ So ÚZŽ 0 0 0 0 0
130803 Louky - Napajedla So ÚZŽ Ne ÚZŽ 0 0 0 0 0
130804 V. Karlovice - V. Otrokovice So ÚZŽ So ÚZŽ 0 0 0 0 0
  IX.kolo   31.10.20 11:15                  
130901 V. Karlovice - Bystřice pH So ÚZŽ So ÚZŽ 0 0 0 0 0
130902 V. Otrokovice - Louky So ÚZŽ So ÚZŽ 0 0 0 0 0
130903 Napajedla - Jarcová-Jablůnka So ÚZŽ So ÚZŽ 0 0 0 0 0
130904 Juřinka-Krhová - volno So ÚZŽ So ÚZŽ 0 0 0 0 0
  X.kolo   7.11.20 11:15                  
131001 Bystřice pH - Juřinka-Krhová So ÚZŽ So ÚZŽ 0 0 0 0 0
131002 volno - Napajedla --- --- 0 0 0 0 0
131003 Jarcová-Jablůnka - V. Otrokovice So ÚZŽ So ÚZŽ 0 0 0 0 0
131004 Louky - V. Karlovice So ÚZŽ Ne ÚZŽ 0 0 0 0 0