90000 KS-DB   jaro                 Rozhodčí SD Asistent 1 SD Asistent 2 SD Delegát
  XIV.kolo   0.1.00 0:00 původní termín nový termín výsledek penalty              
91401 Morkovice - Zlechov So 3h před ÚZM So 3h před ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
91402 Hluk - Dolní Němčí So ÚZD So 3h před ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
91403 Prakšice - Staré Město B So 3h před ÚZM So 3h před ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
91404 Jarošov - Nivnice So 3h před ÚZM So 3h před ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
91405 Malenovice - Tlumačov So 3h před ÚZM So 3h před ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
91406 Napajedla - Boršice So ÚZD So 14:00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
91407 volno - Újezdec --- So 3h před ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  XV.kolo   0.1.00 0:00                              
91501 volno - Morkovice --- So 3h před ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
91502 Újezdec - Napajedla Ne ÚZD Ne ÚZD 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
91503 Boršice - Malenovice So 3h před ÚZM So 3h před ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
91504 Tlumačov - Jarošov So 3h před ÚZM So 3h před ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
91505 Nivnice - Prakšice So 3h před ÚZM So 3h před ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
91506 Staré Město B - Hluk Ne 10:00 Ne ÚZD 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
91507 Dolní Němčí - Zlechov So 3h před ÚZM So 3h před ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  XVI.kolo   0.1.00 0:00                              
91601 Morkovice - Dolní Němčí So 3h před ÚZM So 3h před ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
91602 Zlechov - Staré Město B So 3h před ÚZM So 10:00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
91603 Hluk - Nivnice So ÚZD So 3h před ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
91604 Prakšice - Tlumačov So 3h před ÚZM So 3h před ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
91605 Jarošov - Boršice So 3h před ÚZM So 3h před ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
91606 Malenovice - Újezdec So 3h před ÚZM So 3h před ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
91607 Napajedla - volno So ÚZD So 14:00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  XVII.kolo   0.1.00 0:00                              
91701 Napajedla - Morkovice So ÚZD So 14:00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
91702 volno - Malenovice --- So 3h před ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
91703 Újezdec - Jarošov Ne ÚZD Ne ÚZD 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
91704 Boršice - Prakšice So 3h před ÚZM So 3h před ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
91705 Tlumačov - Hluk So 3h před ÚZM So 3h před ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
91706 Nivnice - Zlechov So 3h před ÚZM So 3h před ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
91707 Staré Město B - Dolní Němčí Ne 10:00 Ne ÚZD 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  XVIII.kolo   0.1.00 0:00                              
91801 Morkovice - Staré Město B So 3h před ÚZM So 3h před ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
91802 Dolní Němčí - Nivnice So 3h před ÚZM So 3h před ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
91803 Zlechov - Tlumačov So 3h před ÚZM So 10:00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
91804 Hluk - Boršice So ÚZD So 3h před ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
91805 Prakšice - Újezdec So 3h před ÚZM So 3h před ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
91806 Jarošov - volno So 3h před ÚZM So 3h před ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
91807 Malenovice - Napajedla So 3h před ÚZM So 3h před ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  XIX.kolo   0.1.00 0:00                              
91901 Malenovice - Morkovice So 3h před ÚZM So 3h před ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
91902 Napajedla - Jarošov So ÚZD So 14:00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
91903 volno - Prakšice --- So 3h před ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
91904 Újezdec - Hluk Ne ÚZD Ne ÚZD 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
91905 Boršice - Zlechov So 3h před ÚZM So 3h před ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
91906 Tlumačov - Dolní Němčí So 3h před ÚZM So 3h před ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
91907 Nivnice - Staré Město B So 3h před ÚZM So 3h před ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  XX.kolo   0.1.00 0:00                              
92001 Morkovice - Nivnice So 3h před ÚZM So 3h před ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
92002 Staré Město B - Tlumačov Ne 10:00 Ne ÚZD 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
92003 Dolní Němčí - Boršice So 3h před ÚZM So 3h před ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
92004 Zlechov - Újezdec So 3h před ÚZM So 10:00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
92005 Hluk - volno So ÚZD So 3h před ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
92006 Prakšice - Napajedla So 3h před ÚZM So 3h před ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
92007 Jarošov - Malenovice So 3h před ÚZM So 3h před ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  XXI.kolo   0.1.00 0:00                              
92101 Jarošov - Morkovice So 3h před ÚZM So 3h před ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
92102 Malenovice - Prakšice So 3h před ÚZM So 3h před ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
92103 Napajedla - Hluk So ÚZD So 14:00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
92104 volno - Zlechov --- So 3h před ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
92105 Újezdec - Dolní Němčí Ne ÚZD Ne ÚZD 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
92106 Boršice - Staré Město B So 3h před ÚZM So 3h před ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
92107 Tlumačov - Nivnice So 3h před ÚZM So 3h před ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  XXII.kolo   0.1.00 0:00                              
92201 Morkovice - Tlumačov So 3h před ÚZM So 3h před ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
92202 Nivnice - Boršice So 3h před ÚZM So 3h před ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
92203 Staré Město B - Újezdec Ne 10:00 Ne ÚZD 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
92204 Dolní Němčí - volno So 3h před ÚZM So 3h před ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
92205 Zlechov - Napajedla So 3h před ÚZM So 10:00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
92206 Hluk - Malenovice So ÚZD So 3h před ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
92207 Prakšice - Jarošov So 3h před ÚZM So 3h před ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  XXIII.kolo   0.1.00 0:00                              
92301 Prakšice - Morkovice So 3h před ÚZM So 3h před ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
92302 Jarošov - Hluk So 3h před ÚZM So 3h před ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
92303 Malenovice - Zlechov So 3h před ÚZM So 3h před ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
92304 Napajedla - Dolní Němčí So ÚZD So 14:00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
92305 volno - Staré Město B --- So 3h před ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
92306 Újezdec - Nivnice Ne ÚZD Ne ÚZD 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
92307 Boršice - Tlumačov So 3h před ÚZM So 3h před ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  XXIV.kolo   0.1.00 0:00                              
92401 Morkovice - Boršice So 3h před ÚZM So 3h před ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
92402 Tlumačov - Újezdec So 3h před ÚZM So 3h před ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
92403 Nivnice - volno So 3h před ÚZM So 3h před ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
92404 Staré Město B - Napajedla Ne 10:00 Ne ÚZD 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
92405 Dolní Němčí - Malenovice So 3h před ÚZM So 3h před ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
92406 Zlechov - Jarošov So 3h před ÚZM So 10:00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
92407 Hluk - Prakšice So ÚZD So 3h před ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  XXV.kolo   0.1.00 0:00                              
92501 Hluk - Morkovice So ÚZD So 3h před ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
92502 Prakšice - Zlechov So 3h před ÚZM So 3h před ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
92503 Jarošov - Dolní Němčí So 3h před ÚZM So 3h před ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
92504 Malenovice - Staré Město B So 3h před ÚZM So 3h před ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
92505 Napajedla - Nivnice So ÚZD So 14:00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
92506 volno - Tlumačov --- So 3h před ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
92507 Újezdec - Boršice Ne ÚZD Ne ÚZD 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  XXVI.kolo   0.1.00 0:00                              
92601 Morkovice - Újezdec So 3h před ÚZM So 3h před ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
92602 Boršice - volno So 3h před ÚZM So 3h před ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
92603 Tlumačov - Napajedla So 3h před ÚZM So 3h před ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
92604 Nivnice - Malenovice So 3h před ÚZM So 3h před ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
92605 Staré Město B - Jarošov Ne 10:00 Ne ÚZD 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
92606 Dolní Němčí - Prakšice So 3h před ÚZM So 3h před ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
92607 Zlechov - Hluk So 3h před ÚZM So 10:00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0