80000 KS-DA                     Rozhodčí SD
  XII.kolo   0.1.00 0:00   nový termín výsledek penalty    
81201 V. Karlovice - Bystřice pH Ne 10:00 So ÚZŽ 0 0 0 0 0 0
81202 Kelč - Hrachovec-Podlesí Ne 3h před ÚZM hlášenka 0 0 0 0 0 0
81203 Fryšták - Chropyně-Zlobice Ne 10:00 So ÚZŽ 0 0 0 0 0 0
81204 Vlachovice - Nedašov Ne 3h před ÚZM So ÚZŽ 0 0 0 0 0 0
81205 Slušovice - Mladcová So 10:00 So ÚZŽ 0 0 0 0 0 0
81206 Jarcová - Hulín Ne 10:00 So ÚZŽ 0 0 0 0 0 0
  XIII.kolo   0.1.00 0:00                    
81301 Jarcová - V. Karlovice Ne 10:00 So ÚZŽ 0 0 0 0 0 0
81302 Hulín - Slušovice So 3h před ÚZM So ÚZŽ 0 0 0 0 0 0
81303 Mladcová - Vlachovice So ÚZD Ne ÚZŽ 0 0 0 0 0 0
81304 Nedašov - Fryšták Ne 10:00 So ÚZŽ 0 0 0 0 0 0
81305 Chropyně-Zlobice - Kelč Ne 10:00 So ÚZŽ 0 0 0 0 0 0
81306 Hrachovec-Podlesí - Bystřice pH So 10:15 So ÚZŽ 0 0 0 0 0 0
  XIV.kolo   0.1.00 0:00                    
81401 V. Karlovice - Hrachovec-Podlesí Ne 10:00 So ÚZŽ 0 0 0 0 0 0
81402 Bystřice pH - Chropyně-Zlobice Ne 10:00 So 11:00 0 0 0 0 0 0
81403 Kelč - Nedašov Ne 3h před ÚZM hlášenka 0 0 0 0 0 0
81404 Fryšták - Mladcová Ne 10:00 So ÚZŽ 0 0 0 0 0 0
81405 Vlachovice - Hulín Ne 3h před ÚZM So ÚZŽ 0 0 0 0 0 0
81406 Slušovice - Jarcová So 10:00 So ÚZŽ 0 0 0 0 0 0
  XV.kolo   0.1.00 0:00                    
81501 Slušovice - V. Karlovice So 10:00 So ÚZŽ 0 0 0 0 0 0
81502 Jarcová - Vlachovice Ne 10:00 So ÚZŽ 0 0 0 0 0 0
81503 Hulín - Fryšták So 3h před ÚZM So ÚZŽ 0 0 0 0 0 0
81504 Mladcová - Kelč So ÚZD Ne ÚZŽ 0 0 0 0 0 0
81505 Nedašov - Bystřice pH Ne 10:00 So ÚZŽ 0 0 0 0 0 0
81506 Chropyně-Zlobice - Hrachovec-Podlesí Ne 10:00 So ÚZŽ 0 0 0 0 0 0
  XVI.kolo   0.1.00 0:00                    
81601 V. Karlovice - Chropyně-Zlobice Ne 10:00 So ÚZŽ 0 0 0 0 0 0
81602 Hrachovec-Podlesí - Nedašov So 10:15 So ÚZŽ 0 0 0 0 0 0
81603 Bystřice pH - Mladcová Ne 10:00 So 11:00 0 0 0 0 0 0
81604 Kelč - Hulín Ne 3h před ÚZM hlášenka 0 0 0 0 0 0
81605 Fryšták - Jarcová Ne 10:00 So ÚZŽ 0 0 0 0 0 0
81606 Vlachovice - Slušovice Ne 3h před ÚZM So ÚZŽ 0 0 0 0 0 0
  XVII.kolo   0.1.00 0:00                    
81701 Vlachovice - V. Karlovice Ne 3h před ÚZM So ÚZŽ 0 0 0 0 0 0
81702 Slušovice - Fryšták So 10:00 So ÚZŽ 0 0 0 0 0 0
81703 Jarcová - Kelč Ne 10:00 So ÚZŽ 0 0 0 0 0 0
81704 Hulín - Bystřice pH So 3h před ÚZM So ÚZŽ 0 0 0 0 0 0
81705 Mladcová - Hrachovec-Podlesí So ÚZD Ne ÚZŽ 0 0 0 0 0 0
81706 Nedašov - Chropyně-Zlobice Ne 10:00 So ÚZŽ 0 0 0 0 0 0
  XVIII.kolo   0.1.00 0:00                    
81801 V. Karlovice - Nedašov Ne 10:00 So ÚZŽ 0 0 0 0 0 0
81802 Chropyně-Zlobice - Mladcová Ne 10:00 So ÚZŽ 0 0 0 0 0 0
81803 Hrachovec-Podlesí - Hulín So 10:15 So ÚZŽ 0 0 0 0 0 0
81804 Bystřice pH - Jarcová Ne 10:00 So 11:00 0 0 0 0 0 0
81805 Kelč - Slušovice Ne 3h před ÚZM hlášenka 0 0 0 0 0 0
81806 Fryšták - Vlachovice Ne 10:00 So ÚZŽ 0 0 0 0 0 0
  XIX.kolo   0.1.00 0:00                    
81901 Fryšták - V. Karlovice Ne 10:00 So ÚZŽ 0 0 0 0 0 0
81902 Vlachovice - Kelč Ne 3h před ÚZM So ÚZŽ 0 0 0 0 0 0
81903 Slušovice - Bystřice pH So 10:00 So ÚZŽ 0 0 0 0 0 0
81904 Jarcová - Hrachovec-Podlesí Ne 10:00 So ÚZŽ 0 0 0 0 0 0
81905 Hulín - Chropyně-Zlobice So 3h před ÚZM So ÚZŽ 0 0 0 0 0 0
81906 Mladcová - Nedašov So ÚZD Ne ÚZŽ 0 0 0 0 0 0
  XX.kolo   0.1.00 0:00                    
82001 V. Karlovice - Mladcová Ne 10:00 So ÚZŽ 0 0 0 0 0 0
82002 Nedašov - Hulín Ne 10:00 So ÚZŽ 0 0 0 0 0 0
82003 Chropyně-Zlobice - Jarcová Ne 10:00 So ÚZŽ 0 0 0 0 0 0
82004 Hrachovec-Podlesí - Slušovice So 10:15 So ÚZŽ 0 0 0 0 0 0
82005 Bystřice pH - Vlachovice Ne 10:00 So 11:00 0 0 0 0 0 0
82006 Kelč - Fryšták Ne 3h před ÚZM hlášenka 0 0 0 0 0 0
  XXI.kolo   0.1.00 0:00                    
82101 Kelč - V. Karlovice Ne 3h před ÚZM hlášenka 0 0 0 0 0 0
82102 Fryšták - Bystřice pH Ne 10:00 So ÚZŽ 0 0 0 0 0 0
82103 Vlachovice - Hrachovec-Podlesí Ne 3h před ÚZM So ÚZŽ 0 0 0 0 0 0
82104 Slušovice - Chropyně-Zlobice So 10:00 So ÚZŽ 0 0 0 0 0 0
82105 Jarcová - Nedašov Ne 10:00 So ÚZŽ 0 0 0 0 0 0
82106 Hulín - Mladcová So 3h před ÚZM So ÚZŽ 0 0 0 0 0 0
  XXII.kolo   0.1.00 0:00                    
82201 V. Karlovice - Hulín Ne 10:00 So ÚZŽ 0 0 0 0 0 0
82202 Mladcová - Jarcová So ÚZD Ne ÚZŽ 0 0 0 0 0 0
82203 Nedašov - Slušovice Ne 10:00 So ÚZŽ 0 0 0 0 0 0
82204 Chropyně-Zlobice - Vlachovice Ne 10:00 So ÚZŽ 0 0 0 0 0 0
82205 Hrachovec-Podlesí - Fryšták So 10:15 So ÚZŽ 0 0 0 0 0 0
82206 Bystřice pH - Kelč Ne 10:00 So 11:00 0 0 0 0 0 0