80000 KS-DA                     Rozhodčí SD Asistent 1 SD Asistent 2 SD Delegát SD
  I.kolo   8.11.20 11:00   nový termín výsledek penalty                
80101 Bystřice pH - V. Karlovice Ne 10:00 Ne 10:00 Bystřice pH 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
80102 Hrachovec-Podlesí - Kelč So 10:15 21.8.20 17:30 6 : 3     PAVLICA Jiří 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
80103 Chropyně-Zlobice - Fryšták Ne 10:00 Ne 10:00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
80104 Nedašov - Vlachovice Ne 10:00 So 10:30 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
80105 Mladcová - Slušovice So ÚZD So ÚZD 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
80106 Hulín - Jarcová So 3h před ÚZM So 3h před ÚZM Kvasice 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  II.kolo   30.8.20 14:00                                
80201 V. Karlovice - Jarcová Ne 10:00 Ne 10:00 V.Karlovice 5 : 0     KONEČNÝ Bronislav 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
80202 Slušovice - Hulín So 10:00 So 10:00 4 : 3     ZPĚVÁK Petr 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
80203 Vlachovice - Mladcová Ne 3h před ÚZM Ne 3h před ÚZM 4 : 0     MANA Daniel 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
80204 Fryšták - Nedašov Ne 10:00 Ne 10:00 0 : 6     FILGAS Jan 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
80205 Kelč - Chropyně-Zlobice Ne 3h před ÚZM Ne 3h před ÚZM 2 : 1     DOSPĚL Vladimír 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
80206 Bystřice pH - Hrachovec-Podlesí Ne 10:00 Ne 10:00 0 : 6     KADLČÁK Jakub 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  III.kolo   6.9.20 13:30                                
80301 Hrachovec-Podlesí - V. Karlovice So 10:15 So 10:15 Podlesí 0 : 3     PERNIŠ Ľuboš 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
80302 Chropyně-Zlobice - Bystřice pH Ne 10:00 28.10.20 10:00 0 0     NEUBAUER Kamil 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
80303 Nedašov - Kelč Ne 10:00 So 10:00 3 : 0     KORCH Jan 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
80304 Mladcová - Fryšták So ÚZD Ne ÚZD 3 : 3 2 : 1 VEČEŘA David 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
80305 Hulín - Vlachovice So 3h před ÚZM So 3h před ÚZM Kvasice 4 : 4 5 : 4 AMBROZ Zdeněk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
80306 Jarcová - Slušovice Ne 10:00 Ne 10:00 1 : 4     KONEČNÝ Bronislav 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  IV.kolo   13.9.20 13:30                                
80401 V. Karlovice - Slušovice Ne 10:00 Ne 10:00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
80402 Vlachovice - Jarcová Ne 3h před ÚZM Ne 3h před ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
80403 Fryšták - Hulín Ne 10:00 Ne 10:00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
80404 Kelč - Mladcová Ne 3h před ÚZM Ne 3h před ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
80405 Bystřice pH - Nedašov Ne 10:00 Ne 10:00 Bystřice pH 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
80406 Hrachovec-Podlesí - Chropyně-Zlobice So 10:15 Ne 13:10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  V.kolo   20.9.20 13:00                                
80501 Chropyně-Zlobice - V. Karlovice Ne 10:00 Ne 11:00 Zlobice 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
80502 Nedašov - Hrachovec-Podlesí Ne 10:00 So 10:00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
80503 Mladcová - Bystřice pH So ÚZD So ÚZD 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
80504 Hulín - Kelč So 3h před ÚZM So 3h před ÚZM Hulín 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
80505 Jarcová - Fryšták Ne 10:00 Ne 10:00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
80506 Slušovice - Vlachovice So 10:00 So 13:30 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  VI.kolo   27.9.20 13:00                                
80601 V. Karlovice - Vlachovice Ne 10:00 Ne 10:00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
80602 Fryšták - Slušovice Ne 10:00 Ne 10:00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
80603 Kelč - Jarcová Ne 3h před ÚZM Ne 3h před ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
80604 Bystřice pH - Hulín Ne 10:00 Ne 10:00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
80605 Hrachovec-Podlesí - Mladcová So 10:15 So 10:15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
80606 Chropyně-Zlobice - Nedašov Ne 10:00 So 10:00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  VII.kolo   4.10.20 12:30                                
80701 Nedašov - V. Karlovice Ne 10:00 So 12:00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
80702 Mladcová - Chropyně-Zlobice So ÚZD So ÚZD 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
80703 Hulín - Hrachovec-Podlesí So 3h před ÚZM So 3h před ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
80704 Jarcová - Bystřice pH Ne 10:00 Ne 10:00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
80705 Slušovice - Kelč So 10:00 So 10:00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
80706 Vlachovice - Fryšták Ne 3h před ÚZM Ne 3h před ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  VIII.kolo   11.10.20 12:30                                
80801 V. Karlovice - Fryšták Ne 10:00 Ne 10:00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
80802 Kelč - Vlachovice Ne 3h před ÚZM Ne 3h před ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
80803 Bystřice pH - Slušovice Ne 10:00 Ne 10:00 Bystřice pH 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
80804 Hrachovec-Podlesí - Jarcová So 10:15 So 10:15 Podlesí 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
80805 Chropyně-Zlobice - Hulín Ne 10:00 Ne 10:00 Zlobice 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
80806 Nedašov - Mladcová Ne 10:00 So 10:00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  IX.kolo   18.10.20 12:00                                
80901 Mladcová - V. Karlovice So ÚZD So ÚZD 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
80902 Hulín - Nedašov So 3h před ÚZM So 3h před ÚZM Kvasice 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
80903 Jarcová - Chropyně-Zlobice Ne 10:00 Ne 10:00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
80904 Slušovice - Hrachovec-Podlesí So 10:00 So 10:00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
80905 Vlachovice - Bystřice pH Ne 3h před ÚZM Ne 3h před ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
80906 Fryšták - Kelč Ne 10:00 Ne 10:00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  X.kolo   25.10.20 12:00                                
81001 V. Karlovice - Kelč Ne 10:00 Ne 10:00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
81002 Bystřice pH - Fryšták Ne 10:00 Ne 10:00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
81003 Hrachovec-Podlesí - Vlachovice So 10:15 So 10:15 Podlesí 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
81004 Chropyně-Zlobice - Slušovice Ne 10:00 So 13:00 Zlobice 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
81005 Nedašov - Jarcová Ne 10:00 Ne 10:00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
81006 Mladcová - Hulín So ÚZD So ÚZD 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  XI.kolo   1.11.20 11:00                                
81101 Hulín - V. Karlovice So 3h před ÚZM So 3h před ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
81102 Jarcová - Mladcová Ne 10:00 Ne 10:00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
81103 Slušovice - Nedašov So 10:00 Ne 10:00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
81104 Vlachovice - Chropyně-Zlobice Ne 3h před ÚZM Ne 3h před ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
81105 Fryšták - Hrachovec-Podlesí Ne 10:00 Ne 10:00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
81106 Kelč - Bystřice pH Ne 3h před ÚZM Ne 3h před ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0