10000 KP   jaro                 Rozhodčí SD Asistent 1 SD Asistent 2 SD Delegát
  XIV.kolo   0.1.00 0:00 původní termín nový termín výsledek penalty              
11401 V. Karlovice - Bystřice pH So ÚZM So ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11402 Kvasice - Val. Polanka So ÚZM Ne ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11403 Štítná nVl - Slušovice Ne ÚZM So ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11404 Nedašov - Baťov Ne ÚZM So 10:15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11405 Nevšová - Luhačovice Ne ÚZM So ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11406 Napajedla - Boršice So ÚZM Ne ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11407 Holešov - Morkovice So ÚZM So ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  XV.kolo   0.1.00 0:00                              
11501 Holešov - V. Karlovice So ÚZM So ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11502 Morkovice - Napajedla So ÚZM Ne ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11503 Boršice - Nevšová Ne ÚZM So ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11504 Luhačovice - Nedašov So 10:15 So ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11505 Baťov - Štítná nVl hlášenka So ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11506 Slušovice - Kvasice So ÚZM Ne ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11507 Val. Polanka - Bystřice pH So ÚZM Ne ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  XVI.kolo   0.1.00 0:00                              
11601 V. Karlovice - Val. Polanka So ÚZM So ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11602 Bystřice pH - Slušovice So ÚZM So ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11603 Kvasice - Baťov So ÚZM Ne ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11604 Štítná nVl - Luhačovice Ne ÚZM So ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11605 Nedašov - Boršice Ne ÚZM So 10:15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11606 Nevšová - Morkovice Ne ÚZM So ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11607 Napajedla - Holešov So ÚZM Ne ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  XVII.kolo   0.1.00 0:00                              
11701 Napajedla - V. Karlovice So ÚZM Ne ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11702 Holešov - Nevšová So ÚZM So ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11703 Morkovice - Nedašov So ÚZM Ne ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11704 Boršice - Štítná nVl Ne ÚZM So ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11705 Luhačovice - Kvasice So 10:15 So ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11706 Baťov - Bystřice pH hlášenka So ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11707 Slušovice - Val. Polanka So ÚZM Ne ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  XVIII.kolo   0.1.00 0:00                              
11801 V. Karlovice - Slušovice So ÚZM So ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11802 Val. Polanka - Baťov So ÚZM Ne ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11803 Bystřice pH - Luhačovice So ÚZM So ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11804 Kvasice - Boršice So ÚZM Ne ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11805 Štítná nVl - Morkovice Ne ÚZM So ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11806 Nedašov - Holešov Ne ÚZM So 10:15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11807 Nevšová - Napajedla Ne ÚZM So ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  XIX.kolo   0.1.00 0:00                              
11901 Nevšová - V. Karlovice Ne ÚZM So ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11902 Napajedla - Nedašov So ÚZM Ne ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11903 Holešov - Štítná nVl So ÚZM So ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11904 Morkovice - Kvasice So ÚZM Ne ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11905 Boršice - Bystřice pH Ne ÚZM So ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11906 Luhačovice - Val. Polanka So 10:15 So ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11907 Baťov - Slušovice hlášenka So ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  XX.kolo   0.1.00 0:00                              
12001 V. Karlovice - Baťov So ÚZM So ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12002 Slušovice - Luhačovice So ÚZM Ne ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12003 Val. Polanka - Boršice So ÚZM Ne ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12004 Bystřice pH - Morkovice So ÚZM So ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12005 Kvasice - Holešov So ÚZM Ne ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12006 Štítná nVl - Napajedla Ne ÚZM So ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12007 Nedašov - Nevšová Ne ÚZM So 10:15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  XXI.kolo   0.1.00 0:00                              
12101 Nedašov - V. Karlovice Ne ÚZM So 10:15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12102 Nevšová - Štítná nVl Ne ÚZM So ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12103 Napajedla - Kvasice So ÚZM Ne ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12104 Holešov - Bystřice pH So ÚZM So ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12105 Morkovice - Val. Polanka So ÚZM Ne ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12106 Boršice - Slušovice Ne ÚZM So ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12107 Luhačovice - Baťov So 10:15 So ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  XXII.kolo   0.1.00 0:00                              
12201 V. Karlovice - Luhačovice So ÚZM So ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12202 Baťov - Boršice hlášenka So ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12203 Slušovice - Morkovice So ÚZM Ne ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12204 Val. Polanka - Holešov So ÚZM Ne ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12205 Bystřice pH - Napajedla So ÚZM So ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12206 Kvasice - Nevšová So ÚZM Ne ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12207 Štítná nVl - Nedašov Ne ÚZM So ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  XXIII.kolo   0.1.00 0:00                              
12301 Štítná nVl - V. Karlovice Ne ÚZM So ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12302 Nedašov - Kvasice Ne ÚZM So 10:15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12303 Nevšová - Bystřice pH Ne ÚZM So ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12304 Napajedla - Val. Polanka So ÚZM Ne ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12305 Holešov - Slušovice So ÚZM So ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12306 Morkovice - Baťov So ÚZM Ne ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12307 Boršice - Luhačovice Ne ÚZM So ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  XXIV.kolo   0.1.00 0:00                              
12401 V. Karlovice - Boršice So ÚZM So ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12402 Luhačovice - Morkovice So 10:15 So ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12403 Baťov - Holešov hlášenka So ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12404 Slušovice - Napajedla So ÚZM Ne ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12405 Val. Polanka - Nevšová So ÚZM Ne ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12406 Bystřice pH - Nedašov So ÚZM So ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12407 Kvasice - Štítná nVl So ÚZM Ne ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  XXV.kolo   0.1.00 0:00                              
12501 Kvasice - V. Karlovice So ÚZM Ne ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12502 Štítná nVl - Bystřice pH Ne ÚZM So ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12503 Nedašov - Val. Polanka Ne ÚZM So 10:15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12504 Nevšová - Slušovice Ne ÚZM So ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12505 Napajedla - Baťov So ÚZM Ne ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12506 Holešov - Luhačovice So ÚZM So ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12507 Morkovice - Boršice So ÚZM Ne ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  XXVI.kolo   0.1.00 0:00                              
12601 V. Karlovice - Morkovice So ÚZM So ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12602 Boršice - Holešov Ne ÚZM So ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12603 Luhačovice - Napajedla So 10:15 So ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12604 Baťov - Nevšová hlášenka So ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12605 Slušovice - Nedašov So ÚZM Ne ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12606 Val. Polanka - Štítná nVl So ÚZM Ne ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12607 Bystřice pH - Kvasice So ÚZM So ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0