10000 KP   podzim                 Rozhodčí SD Asistent 1 SD Asistent 2 SD Delegát
  I.kolo   8.11.20 13:30 původní termín nový termín výsledek penalty              
10101 Bystřice pH - V. Karlovice So ÚZM So ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10102 Val. Polanka - Kvasice So ÚZM So ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10103 Slušovice - Štítná nVl So ÚZM So ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10104 Baťov - Nedašov hlášenka hlášenka 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10105 Luhačovice - Nevšová So 10:15 So 10:15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10106 Boršice - Napajedla Ne ÚZM Ne ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10107 Morkovice - Holešov So ÚZM So ÚZM UT 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  II.kolo   16.8.20 17:00                              
10201 V. Karlovice - Holešov So ÚZM So ÚZM 1 : 1 2 : 4 POPELÁK Lub 0 FILGAS Jan 0 PAVLICA Jiří 0 0
10202 Napajedla - Morkovice So ÚZM So ÚZM 4 : 0     AMBROZ Zdeněk 0 HORVÁTH Antonín 0 BARTOŇ Pavel 0 0
10203 Nevšová - Boršice Ne ÚZM Ne ÚZM 4 : 1     BARTOŇ Pavel 0 SVOBODA Tomáš 0 ŠTIPČÁK Martin 0 0
10204 Nedašov - Luhačovice Ne ÚZM Ne ÚZM 1 : 4     FILGAS Jan 0 STODŮLKA Re 0 PAVLICA Jiří 0 0
10205 Štítná nVl - Baťov Ne ÚZM Ne ÚZM 1 : 0     ZPĚVÁK Petr 0 MITÁČEK Václav 0 KOTAČKA Rostislav 0 0
10206 Kvasice - Slušovice So ÚZM Ne 10:15 1 : 2     ŠEVČÍK Igor 0 ZPĚVÁK Petr 0 ZELENÝ Martin 0 0
10207 Bystřice pH - Val. Polanka So ÚZM So ÚZM 2 : 1     KOVÁŘČÍK Dominik 0 ZICHÁČEK Martin 0 PROKŮPEK Kamil 0 0
  III.kolo   23.8.20 16:30                              
10301 Val. Polanka - V. Karlovice So ÚZM Ne ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10302 Slušovice - Bystřice pH So ÚZM Ne 10:15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10303 Baťov - Kvasice hlášenka Pá 18:30 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10304 Luhačovice - Štítná nVl So 10:15 So 10:15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10305 Boršice - Nedašov Ne ÚZM Ne ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10306 Morkovice - Nevšová So ÚZM So ÚZM Zdounky 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10307 Holešov - Napajedla So ÚZM So ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  IV.kolo   30.8.20 16:30                              
10401 V. Karlovice - Napajedla So ÚZM So ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10402 Nevšová - Holešov Ne ÚZM Ne ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10403 Nedašov - Morkovice Ne ÚZM Ne ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10404 Štítná nVl - Boršice Ne ÚZM Ne ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10405 Kvasice - Luhačovice So ÚZM Ne ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10406 Bystřice pH - Baťov So ÚZM So 10:15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10407 Val. Polanka - Slušovice So ÚZM So ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  V.kolo   6.9.20 16:00                              
10501 Slušovice - V. Karlovice So ÚZM Ne 10:15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10502 Baťov - Val. Polanka hlášenka Pá 18:30 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10503 Luhačovice - Bystřice pH So 10:15 So 10:15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10504 Boršice - Kvasice Ne ÚZM Ne ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10505 Morkovice - Štítná nVl So ÚZM So ÚZM Zdounky 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10506 Holešov - Nedašov So ÚZM So ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10507 Napajedla - Nevšová So ÚZM Ne ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  VI.kolo   13.9.20 16:00                              
10601 V. Karlovice - Nevšová So ÚZM So ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10602 Nedašov - Napajedla Ne ÚZM Ne ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10603 Štítná nVl - Holešov Ne ÚZM Ne ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10604 Kvasice - Morkovice So ÚZM So ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10605 Bystřice pH - Boršice So ÚZM So ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10606 Val. Polanka - Luhačovice So ÚZM So ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10607 Slušovice - Baťov So ÚZM So ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  VII.kolo   20.9.20 15:30                              
10701 Baťov - V. Karlovice hlášenka Pá 18:30 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10702 Luhačovice - Slušovice So 10:15 So 10:15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10703 Boršice - Val. Polanka Ne ÚZM Ne ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10704 Morkovice - Bystřice pH So ÚZM So ÚZM Zdounky 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10705 Holešov - Kvasice So ÚZM So ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10706 Napajedla - Štítná nVl So ÚZM So ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10707 Nevšová - Nedašov Ne ÚZM Ne ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  VIII.kolo   27.9.20 15:30                              
10801 V. Karlovice - Nedašov So ÚZM So ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10802 Štítná nVl - Nevšová Ne ÚZM Ne ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10803 Kvasice - Napajedla So ÚZM So ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10804 Bystřice pH - Holešov So ÚZM So ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10805 Val. Polanka - Morkovice So ÚZM So ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10806 Slušovice - Boršice So ÚZM So ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10807 Baťov - Luhačovice hlášenka Pá 18:30 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  IX.kolo   4.10.20 15:00                              
10901 Luhačovice - V. Karlovice So 10:15 So 10:15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10902 Boršice - Baťov Ne ÚZM Ne ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10903 Morkovice - Slušovice So ÚZM So ÚZM Zdounky 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10904 Holešov - Val. Polanka So ÚZM So ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10905 Napajedla - Bystřice pH So ÚZM Ne ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10906 Nevšová - Kvasice Ne ÚZM Ne ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10907 Nedašov - Štítná nVl Ne ÚZM Ne ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  X.kolo   11.10.20 15:00                              
11001 V. Karlovice - Štítná nVl So ÚZM So ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11002 Kvasice - Nedašov So ÚZM So ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11003 Bystřice pH - Nevšová So ÚZM So ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11004 Val. Polanka - Napajedla So ÚZM So ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11005 Slušovice - Holešov So ÚZM So ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11006 Baťov - Morkovice hlášenka Pá 18:30 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11007 Luhačovice - Boršice So 10:15 So 10:15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  XI.kolo   18.10.20 14:30                              
11101 Boršice - V. Karlovice Ne ÚZM Ne ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11102 Morkovice - Luhačovice So ÚZM So ÚZM UT 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11103 Holešov - Baťov So ÚZM So ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11104 Napajedla - Slušovice So ÚZM So ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11105 Nevšová - Val. Polanka Ne ÚZM Ne ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11106 Nedašov - Bystřice pH Ne ÚZM Ne ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11107 Štítná nVl - Kvasice Ne ÚZM Ne ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  XII.kolo   25.10.20 14:30                              
11201 V. Karlovice - Kvasice So ÚZM So ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11202 Bystřice pH - Štítná nVl So ÚZM So ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11203 Val. Polanka - Nedašov So ÚZM So ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11204 Slušovice - Nevšová So ÚZM So ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11205 Baťov - Napajedla hlášenka Pá 18:30 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11206 Luhačovice - Holešov So 10:15 So 10:15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11207 Boršice - Morkovice Ne ÚZM Ne ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  XIII.kolo   1.11.20 13:30                              
11301 Morkovice - V. Karlovice So ÚZM So ÚZM UT 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11302 Holešov - Boršice So ÚZM So ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11303 Napajedla - Luhačovice So ÚZM So ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11304 Nevšová - Baťov Ne ÚZM Ne ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11305 Nedašov - Slušovice Ne ÚZM Ne ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11306 Štítná nVl - Val. Polanka Ne ÚZM Ne ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11307 Kvasice - Bystřice pH So ÚZM So ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0