100000 KP-SŽ                     Rozhodčí SD
  XII.kolo   0.1.00 0:00   nový termín výsledek penalty    
101201 FC Slovácko B - Holešov Ne ÚZŽ So ÚZŽ 0 0 0 0 0 0
101202 Val. Klobouky - FC Zlín B So ÚZŽ hlášenka 0 0 0 0 0 0
101203 Kroměříž B - Bojkovice hlášenky So ÚZŽ 0 0 0 0 0 0
101204 Baov - Uh. Brod So ÚZŽ So ÚZŽ 0 0 0 0 0 0
101205 Staré Město - Slavičín So ÚZŽ So ÚZŽ 0 0 0 0 0 0
101206 Rožnov pR - Kunovice So ÚZŽ So ÚZŽ 0 0 0 0 0 0
  XIII.kolo   0.1.00 0:00                    
101301 Rožnov pR - FC Slovácko B So ÚZŽ So ÚZŽ 0 0 0 0 0 0
101302 Kunovice - Staré Město So ÚZŽ So ÚZŽ 0 0 0 0 0 0
101303 Slavičín - Baov So ÚZŽ Ne ÚZŽ 0 0 0 0 0 0
101304 Uh. Brod - Kroměříž B So ÚZŽ So ÚZŽ 0 0 0 0 0 0
101305 Bojkovice - Val. Klobouky So ÚZŽ So ÚZŽ 0 0 0 0 0 0
101306 FC Zlín B - Holešov So ÚZŽ So ÚZŽ 0 0 0 0 0 0
  XIV.kolo   0.1.00 0:00                    
101401 FC Slovácko B - FC Zlín B Ne ÚZŽ So ÚZŽ 0 0 0 0 0 0
101402 Holešov - Bojkovice So ÚZŽ So 11:00 0 0 0 0 0 0
101403 Val. Klobouky - Uh. Brod So ÚZŽ hlášenka 0 0 0 0 0 0
101404 Kroměříž B - Slavičín hlášenky So ÚZŽ 0 0 0 0 0 0
101405 Baov - Kunovice So ÚZŽ So ÚZŽ 0 0 0 0 0 0
101406 Staré Město - Rožnov pR So ÚZŽ So ÚZŽ 0 0 0 0 0 0
  XV.kolo   0.1.00 0:00                    
101501 Staré Město - FC Slovácko B So ÚZŽ So ÚZŽ 0 0 0 0 0 0
101502 Rožnov pR - Baov So ÚZŽ So ÚZŽ 0 0 0 0 0 0
101503 Kunovice - Kroměříž B So ÚZŽ So ÚZŽ 0 0 0 0 0 0
101504 Slavičín - Val. Klobouky So ÚZŽ Ne ÚZŽ 0 0 0 0 0 0
101505 Uh. Brod - Holešov So ÚZŽ So ÚZŽ 0 0 0 0 0 0
101506 Bojkovice - FC Zlín B So ÚZŽ So ÚZŽ 0 0 0 0 0 0
  XVI.kolo   0.1.00 0:00                    
101601 FC Slovácko B - Bojkovice Ne ÚZŽ So ÚZŽ 0 0 0 0 0 0
101602 FC Zlín B - Uh. Brod So ÚZŽ So ÚZŽ 0 0 0 0 0 0
101603 Holešov - Slavičín So ÚZŽ So 11:00 0 0 0 0 0 0
101604 Val. Klobouky - Kunovice So ÚZŽ hlášenka 0 0 0 0 0 0
101605 Kroměříž B - Rožnov pR hlášenky So ÚZŽ 0 0 0 0 0 0
101606 Baov - Staré Město So ÚZŽ So ÚZŽ 0 0 0 0 0 0
  XVII.kolo   0.1.00 0:00                    
101701 Baov - FC Slovácko B So ÚZŽ So ÚZŽ 0 0 0 0 0 0
101702 Staré Město - Kroměříž B So ÚZŽ So ÚZŽ 0 0 0 0 0 0
101703 Rožnov pR - Val. Klobouky So ÚZŽ So ÚZŽ 0 0 0 0 0 0
101704 Kunovice - Holešov So ÚZŽ So ÚZŽ 0 0 0 0 0 0
101705 Slavičín - FC Zlín B So ÚZŽ Ne ÚZŽ 0 0 0 0 0 0
101706 Uh. Brod - Bojkovice So ÚZŽ So ÚZŽ 0 0 0 0 0 0
  XVIII.kolo   0.1.00 0:00                    
101801 FC Slovácko B - Uh. Brod Ne ÚZŽ So ÚZŽ 0 0 0 0 0 0
101802 Bojkovice - Slavičín So ÚZŽ So ÚZŽ 0 0 0 0 0 0
101803 FC Zlín B - Kunovice So ÚZŽ So ÚZŽ 0 0 0 0 0 0
101804 Holešov - Rožnov pR So ÚZŽ So 11:00 0 0 0 0 0 0
101805 Val. Klobouky - Staré Město So ÚZŽ hlášenka 0 0 0 0 0 0
101806 Kroměříž B - Baov hlášenky So ÚZŽ 0 0 0 0 0 0
  XIX.kolo   0.1.00 0:00                    
101901 Kroměříž B - FC Slovácko B hlášenky So ÚZŽ 0 0 0 0 0 0
101902 Baov - Val. Klobouky So ÚZŽ So ÚZŽ 0 0 0 0 0 0
101903 Staré Město - Holešov So ÚZŽ So ÚZŽ 0 0 0 0 0 0
101904 Rožnov pR - FC Zlín B So ÚZŽ So ÚZŽ 0 0 0 0 0 0
101905 Kunovice - Bojkovice So ÚZŽ So ÚZŽ 0 0 0 0 0 0
101906 Slavičín - Uh. Brod So ÚZŽ Ne ÚZŽ 0 0 0 0 0 0
  XX.kolo   0.1.00 0:00                    
102001 FC Slovácko B - Slavičín Ne ÚZŽ So ÚZŽ 0 0 0 0 0 0
102002 Uh. Brod - Kunovice So ÚZŽ So ÚZŽ 0 0 0 0 0 0
102003 Bojkovice - Rožnov pR So ÚZŽ So ÚZŽ 0 0 0 0 0 0
102004 FC Zlín B - Staré Město So ÚZŽ So ÚZŽ 0 0 0 0 0 0
102005 Holešov - Baov So ÚZŽ So 11:00 0 0 0 0 0 0
102006 Val. Klobouky - Kroměříž B So ÚZŽ hlášenka 0 0 0 0 0 0
  XXI.kolo   0.1.00 0:00                    
102101 Val. Klobouky - FC Slovácko B So ÚZŽ hlášenka 0 0 0 0 0 0
102102 Kroměříž B - Holešov hlášenky So ÚZŽ 0 0 0 0 0 0
102103 Baov - FC Zlín B So ÚZŽ So ÚZŽ 0 0 0 0 0 0
102104 Staré Město - Bojkovice So ÚZŽ So ÚZŽ 0 0 0 0 0 0
102105 Rožnov pR - Uh. Brod So ÚZŽ So ÚZŽ 0 0 0 0 0 0
102106 Kunovice - Slavičín So ÚZŽ So ÚZŽ 0 0 0 0 0 0
  XXII.kolo   0.1.00 0:00                    
102201 FC Slovácko B - Kunovice Ne ÚZŽ So ÚZŽ 0 0 0 0 0 0
102202 Slavičín - Rožnov pR So ÚZŽ Ne ÚZŽ 0 0 0 0 0 0
102203 Uh. Brod - Staré Město So ÚZŽ So ÚZŽ 0 0 0 0 0 0
102204 Bojkovice - Baov So ÚZŽ So ÚZŽ 0 0 0 0 0 0
102205 FC Zlín B - Kroměříž B So ÚZŽ So ÚZŽ 0 0 0 0 0 0
102206 Holešov - Val. Klobouky So ÚZŽ So 11:00 0 0 0 0 0 0