100000 KP-SŽ                     Rozhodčí SD Asistent 1 SD Asistent 2 SD Delegát SD
  I.kolo   7.11.20 9:30   nový termín výsledek penalty                
100101 Holešov - FC Slovácko B So ÚZŽ So ÚZŽ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
100102 FC Zlín B - Val. Klobouky So ÚZŽ So ÚZŽ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
100103 Bojkovice - Kroměříž B So ÚZŽ So ÚZŽ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
100104 Uh. Brod - Baov So ÚZŽ So ÚZŽ UT Lapač 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
100105 Slavičín - Staré Město So ÚZŽ So ÚZŽ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
100106 Kunovice - Rožnov pR So ÚZŽ So ÚZŽ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  II.kolo   29.8.20 9:30                                
100201 FC Slovácko B - Rožnov pR Ne ÚZŽ Ne ÚZŽ 6 : 0     FRIDRICH Denis 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
100202 Staré Město - Kunovice So ÚZŽ So ÚZŽ 5 : 4     JÍLKOVÁ Karolína 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
100203 Baov - Slavičín So ÚZŽ So ÚZŽ 5 : 0     DOSTÁLEK Josef 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
100204 Kroměříž B - Uh. Brod hlášenky Ne 15:00 6 : 4     0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
100205 Val. Klobouky - Bojkovice So ÚZŽ So ÚZŽ 6 : 2     BRABEC Michael 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
100206 Holešov - FC Zlín B So ÚZŽ So ÚZŽ 1 : 1 4 : 3 ZELENÝ Martin 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  III.kolo   5.9.20 9:30                                
100301 FC Zlín B - FC Slovácko B So ÚZŽ So ÚZŽ 5 : 4     POSP͊IL Štěpán 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
100302 Bojkovice - Holešov So ÚZŽ So ÚZŽ 3 : 3 2 : 3 RODINA Robert 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
100303 Uh. Brod - Val. Klobouky So ÚZŽ So ÚZŽ 0 : 15     KADLČÁK Jakub 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
100304 Slavičín - Kroměříž B So ÚZŽ So ÚZŽ 6 : 3     RUMAN Josef 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
100305 Kunovice - Baov So ÚZŽ So ÚZŽ 4 : 2     KÝR František 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
100306 Rožnov pR - Staré Město So ÚZŽ So ÚZŽ 1 : 8     DOSPĚL Vladimír 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  IV.kolo   12.9.20 9:30                                
100401 FC Slovácko B - Staré Město Ne ÚZŽ Ne ÚZŽ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
100402 Baov - Rožnov pR So ÚZŽ So ÚZŽ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
100403 Kroměříž B - Kunovice hlášenky Ne ÚZŽ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
100404 Val. Klobouky - Slavičín So ÚZŽ So ÚZŽ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
100405 Holešov - Uh. Brod So ÚZŽ So ÚZŽ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
100406 FC Zlín B - Bojkovice So ÚZŽ So ÚZŽ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  V.kolo   19.9.20 9:30                                
100501 Bojkovice - FC Slovácko B So ÚZŽ So ÚZŽ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
100502 Uh. Brod - FC Zlín B So ÚZŽ So ÚZŽ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
100503 Slavičín - Holešov So ÚZŽ So ÚZŽ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
100504 Kunovice - Val. Klobouky So ÚZŽ So ÚZŽ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
100505 Rožnov pR - Kroměříž B So ÚZŽ So ÚZŽ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
100506 Staré Město - Baov So ÚZŽ So ÚZŽ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  VI.kolo   26.9.20 9:30                                
100601 FC Slovácko B - Baov Ne ÚZŽ Ne ÚZŽ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
100602 Kroměříž B - Staré Město hlášenky Ne 15:00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
100603 Val. Klobouky - Rožnov pR So ÚZŽ So ÚZŽ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
100604 Holešov - Kunovice So ÚZŽ So ÚZŽ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
100605 FC Zlín B - Slavičín So ÚZŽ So ÚZŽ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
100606 Bojkovice - Uh. Brod So ÚZŽ So ÚZŽ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  VII.kolo   3.10.20 9:30                                
100701 Uh. Brod - FC Slovácko B So ÚZŽ So ÚZŽ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
100702 Slavičín - Bojkovice So ÚZŽ So ÚZŽ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
100703 Kunovice - FC Zlín B So ÚZŽ So ÚZŽ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
100704 Rožnov pR - Holešov So ÚZŽ So ÚZŽ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
100705 Staré Město - Val. Klobouky So ÚZŽ So ÚZŽ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
100706 Baov - Kroměříž B So ÚZŽ So ÚZŽ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  VIII.kolo   10.10.20 9:30                                
100801 FC Slovácko B - Kroměříž B Ne ÚZŽ Ne ÚZŽ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
100802 Val. Klobouky - Baov So ÚZŽ So ÚZŽ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
100803 Holešov - Staré Město So ÚZŽ So ÚZŽ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
100804 FC Zlín B - Rožnov pR So ÚZŽ So ÚZŽ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
100805 Bojkovice - Kunovice So ÚZŽ So ÚZŽ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
100806 Uh. Brod - Slavičín So ÚZŽ So ÚZŽ UT Lapač 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  IX.kolo   17.10.20 9:30                                
100901 Slavičín - FC Slovácko B So ÚZŽ So ÚZŽ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
100902 Kunovice - Uh. Brod So ÚZŽ So ÚZŽ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
100903 Rožnov pR - Bojkovice So ÚZŽ So ÚZŽ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
100904 Staré Město - FC Zlín B So ÚZŽ So ÚZŽ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
100905 Baov - Holešov So ÚZŽ So ÚZŽ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
100906 Kroměříž B - Val. Klobouky hlášenky hlášenky 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  X.kolo   24.10.20 9:30                                
101001 FC Slovácko B - Val. Klobouky Ne ÚZŽ Ne ÚZŽ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
101002 Holešov - Kroměříž B So ÚZŽ So ÚZŽ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
101003 FC Zlín B - Baov So ÚZŽ So ÚZŽ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
101004 Bojkovice - Staré Město So ÚZŽ So ÚZŽ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
101005 Uh. Brod - Rožnov pR So ÚZŽ So ÚZŽ UT Lapač 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
101006 Slavičín - Kunovice So ÚZŽ So ÚZŽ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  XI.kolo   31.10.20 9:30                                
101101 Kunovice - FC Slovácko B So ÚZŽ So ÚZŽ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
101102 Rožnov pR - Slavičín So ÚZŽ So ÚZŽ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
101103 Staré Město - Uh. Brod So ÚZŽ So ÚZŽ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
101104 Baov - Bojkovice So ÚZŽ So ÚZŽ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
101105 Kroměříž B - FC Zlín B hlášenky 4.11.20 16:00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
101106 Val. Klobouky - Holešov So ÚZŽ So ÚZŽ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0