110000 KP-MŽ                     Rozhodčí SD Asistent 1 SD Asistent 2 SD Delegát SD HR
  I.kolo   7.11.20 11:15   nový termín výsledek penalty                  
110101 Holešov - FC Slovácko B So ÚZŽ So ÚZŽ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
110102 FC Zlín B - Val. Klobouky So ÚZŽ So ÚZŽ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
110103 Bojkovice - Kroměříž B So ÚZŽ So ÚZŽ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
110104 Uh. Brod - Baov So ÚZŽ So ÚZŽ UT Lapač 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
110105 Slavičín - Staré Město So ÚZŽ So ÚZŽ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
110106 Kunovice - Rožnov pR So ÚZŽ So ÚZŽ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  II.kolo   29.8.20 11:15                                  
110201 FC Slovácko B - Rožnov pR Ne ÚZŽ Ne ÚZŽ 5 : 5 1 : 2 FRIDRICH Denis 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 300
110202 Staré Město - Kunovice So ÚZŽ So ÚZŽ 3 : 1     JÍLKOVÁ Karolína 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 300
110203 Baov - Slavičín So ÚZŽ So ÚZŽ 1 : 1 5 : 4 DOSTÁLEK Josef 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 300
110204 Kroměříž B - Uh. Brod hlášenky Ne 16:45 3 : 4     0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
110205 Val. Klobouky - Bojkovice So ÚZŽ So ÚZŽ 1 : 4     BRABEC Michael 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 300
110206 Holešov - FC Zlín B So ÚZŽ So ÚZŽ 0 : 3     ZELENÝ Martin 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 300
  III.kolo   5.9.20 11:15                                  
110301 FC Zlín B - FC Slovácko B So ÚZŽ So ÚZŽ 8 : 3     POSP͊IL Štěpán 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 300
110302 Bojkovice - Holešov So ÚZŽ So ÚZŽ 7 : 6     RODINA Robert 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 300
110303 Uh. Brod - Val. Klobouky So ÚZŽ So ÚZŽ 15 : 2     KADLČÁK Jakub 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 300
110304 Slavičín - Kroměříž B So ÚZŽ So ÚZŽ 2 : 2 2 : 3 RUMAN Josef 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 300
110305 Kunovice - Baov So ÚZŽ So ÚZŽ 4 : 1     KÝR František 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 300
110306 Rožnov pR - Staré Město So ÚZŽ So ÚZŽ 4 : 1     DOSPĚL Vladimír 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 300
  IV.kolo   12.9.20 11:15                                  
110401 FC Slovácko B - Staré Město Ne ÚZŽ Ne ÚZŽ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
110402 Baov - Rožnov pR So ÚZŽ So ÚZŽ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
110403 Kroměříž B - Kunovice hlášenky Ne ÚZŽ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
110404 Val. Klobouky - Slavičín So ÚZŽ So ÚZŽ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
110405 Holešov - Uh. Brod So ÚZŽ So ÚZŽ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
110406 FC Zlín B - Bojkovice So ÚZŽ So ÚZŽ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  V.kolo   19.9.20 11:15                                  
110501 Bojkovice - FC Slovácko B So ÚZŽ So ÚZŽ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
110502 Uh. Brod - FC Zlín B So ÚZŽ So ÚZŽ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
110503 Slavičín - Holešov So ÚZŽ So ÚZŽ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
110504 Kunovice - Val. Klobouky So ÚZŽ So ÚZŽ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
110505 Rožnov pR - Kroměříž B So ÚZŽ So ÚZŽ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
110506 Staré Město - Baov So ÚZŽ So ÚZŽ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  VI.kolo   26.9.20 11:15                                  
110601 FC Slovácko B - Baov Ne ÚZŽ Ne ÚZŽ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
110602 Kroměříž B - Staré Město hlášenky Ne 16:45 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
110603 Val. Klobouky - Rožnov pR So ÚZŽ So ÚZŽ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
110604 Holešov - Kunovice So ÚZŽ So ÚZŽ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
110605 FC Zlín B - Slavičín So ÚZŽ So ÚZŽ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
110606 Bojkovice - Uh. Brod So ÚZŽ So ÚZŽ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  VII.kolo   3.10.20 11:15                                  
110701 Uh. Brod - FC Slovácko B So ÚZŽ So ÚZŽ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
110702 Slavičín - Bojkovice So ÚZŽ So ÚZŽ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
110703 Kunovice - FC Zlín B So ÚZŽ So ÚZŽ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
110704 Rožnov pR - Holešov So ÚZŽ So ÚZŽ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
110705 Staré Město - Val. Klobouky So ÚZŽ So ÚZŽ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
110706 Baov - Kroměříž B So ÚZŽ So ÚZŽ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  VIII.kolo   10.10.20 11:15                                  
110801 FC Slovácko B - Kroměříž B Ne ÚZŽ Ne ÚZŽ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
110802 Val. Klobouky - Baov So ÚZŽ So ÚZŽ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
110803 Holešov - Staré Město So ÚZŽ So ÚZŽ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
110804 FC Zlín B - Rožnov pR So ÚZŽ So ÚZŽ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
110805 Bojkovice - Kunovice So ÚZŽ So ÚZŽ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
110806 Uh. Brod - Slavičín So ÚZŽ So ÚZŽ UT Lapač 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  IX.kolo   17.10.20 11:15                                  
110901 Slavičín - FC Slovácko B So ÚZŽ So ÚZŽ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
110902 Kunovice - Uh. Brod So ÚZŽ So ÚZŽ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
110903 Rožnov pR - Bojkovice So ÚZŽ So ÚZŽ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
110904 Staré Město - FC Zlín B So ÚZŽ So ÚZŽ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
110905 Baov - Holešov So ÚZŽ So ÚZŽ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
110906 Kroměříž B - Val. Klobouky hlášenky hlášenky 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  X.kolo   24.10.20 11:15                                  
111001 FC Slovácko B - Val. Klobouky Ne ÚZŽ Ne ÚZŽ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
111002 Holešov - Kroměříž B So ÚZŽ So ÚZŽ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
111003 FC Zlín B - Baov So ÚZŽ So ÚZŽ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
111004 Bojkovice - Staré Město So ÚZŽ So ÚZŽ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
111005 Uh. Brod - Rožnov pR So ÚZŽ So ÚZŽ UT Lapač 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
111006 Slavičín - Kunovice So ÚZŽ So ÚZŽ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  XI.kolo   31.10.20 11:15                                  
111101 Kunovice - FC Slovácko B So ÚZŽ So ÚZŽ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
111102 Rožnov pR - Slavičín So ÚZŽ So ÚZŽ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
111103 Staré Město - Uh. Brod So ÚZŽ So ÚZŽ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
111104 Baov - Bojkovice So ÚZŽ So ÚZŽ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
111105 Kroměříž B - FC Zlín B hlášenky 4.11.20 17:45 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
111106 Val. Klobouky - Holešov So ÚZŽ So ÚZŽ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0