70000 KP-D   jaro                 Rozhodčí SD Asistent 1 SD Asistent 2 SD Delegát
  XIV.kolo   0.1.00 0:00 původní termín nový termín výsledek penalty              
71401 Kunovice - Holešov So 10:00 So 10:00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
71402 Slavičín - Louky So 10:00 Ne ÚZD 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
71403 Luhačovice - Staré Město So 3h před ÚZM Ne 10:00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
71404 Strání - Baťov So 10:00 So 10:00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
71405 Bojkovice - Uh. Brod Ne ÚZD Ne 10:00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
71406 SK Zlín-Lužkovice - Brumov-Val.Klobouky So 10:00 So ÚZD 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
71407 V. Otrokovice - Rožnov pR Ne 10:00 So 10:00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  XV.kolo   0.1.00 0:00                              
71501 V. Otrokovice - Kunovice Ne 10:00 So 10:00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
71502 Rožnov pR - SK Zlín-Lužkovice Ne 10:00 So 10:00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
71503 Brumov-Val.Klobouky - Bojkovice So 10:00 Ne 3h před ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
71504 Uh. Brod - Strání Ne 10:00 Ne 10:00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
71505 Baťov - Luhačovice So 10:00 So 13:30 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
71506 Staré Město - Slavičín So ÚZD So 3h před ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
71507 Louky - Holešov So 10:00 So ÚZD 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  XVI.kolo   0.1.00 0:00                              
71601 Kunovice - Louky So 10:00 So 10:00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
71602 Holešov - Staré Město So 10:00 So 10:00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
71603 Slavičín - Baťov So 10:00 Ne ÚZD 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
71604 Luhačovice - Uh. Brod So 3h před ÚZM Ne 10:00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
71605 Strání - Brumov-Val.Klobouky So 10:00 So 10:00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
71606 Bojkovice - Rožnov pR Ne ÚZD Ne 10:00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
71607 SK Zlín-Lužkovice - V. Otrokovice So 10:00 So ÚZD 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  XVII.kolo   0.1.00 0:00                              
71701 SK Zlín-Lužkovice - Kunovice So 10:00 So ÚZD 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
71702 V. Otrokovice - Bojkovice Ne 10:00 So 10:00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
71703 Rožnov pR - Strání Ne 10:00 So 10:00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
71704 Brumov-Val.Klobouky - Luhačovice So 10:00 Ne 3h před ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
71705 Uh. Brod - Slavičín Ne 10:00 Ne 10:00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
71706 Baťov - Holešov So 10:00 So 13:30 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
71707 Staré Město - Louky So ÚZD So 3h před ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  XVIII.kolo   0.1.00 0:00                              
71801 Kunovice - Staré Město So 10:00 So 10:00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
71802 Louky - Baťov So 10:00 So ÚZD 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
71803 Holešov - Uh. Brod So 10:00 So 10:00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
71804 Slavičín - Brumov-Val.Klobouky So 10:00 Ne ÚZD 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
71805 Luhačovice - Rožnov pR So 3h před ÚZM Ne 10:00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
71806 Strání - V. Otrokovice So 10:00 So 10:00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
71807 Bojkovice - SK Zlín-Lužkovice Ne ÚZD Ne 10:00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  XIX.kolo   0.1.00 0:00                              
71901 Bojkovice - Kunovice Ne ÚZD Ne 10:00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
71902 SK Zlín-Lužkovice - Strání So 10:00 So ÚZD 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
71903 V. Otrokovice - Luhačovice Ne 10:00 So 10:00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
71904 Rožnov pR - Slavičín Ne 10:00 So 10:00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
71905 Brumov-Val.Klobouky - Holešov So 10:00 Ne 3h před ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
71906 Uh. Brod - Louky Ne 10:00 Ne 10:00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
71907 Baťov - Staré Město So 10:00 So 13:30 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  XX.kolo   0.1.00 0:00                              
72001 Kunovice - Baťov So 10:00 So 10:00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
72002 Staré Město - Uh. Brod So ÚZD So 3h před ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
72003 Louky - Brumov-Val.Klobouky So 10:00 So ÚZD 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
72004 Holešov - Rožnov pR So 10:00 So 10:00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
72005 Slavičín - V. Otrokovice So 10:00 Ne ÚZD 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
72006 Luhačovice - SK Zlín-Lužkovice So 3h před ÚZM Ne 10:00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
72007 Strání - Bojkovice So 10:00 So 10:00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  XXI.kolo   0.1.00 0:00                              
72101 Strání - Kunovice So 10:00 So 10:00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
72102 Bojkovice - Luhačovice Ne ÚZD Ne 10:00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
72103 SK Zlín-Lužkovice - Slavičín So 10:00 So ÚZD 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
72104 V. Otrokovice - Holešov Ne 10:00 So 10:00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
72105 Rožnov pR - Louky Ne 10:00 So 10:00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
72106 Brumov-Val.Klobouky - Staré Město So 10:00 Ne 3h před ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
72107 Uh. Brod - Baťov Ne 10:00 Ne 10:00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  XXII.kolo   0.1.00 0:00                              
72201 Kunovice - Uh. Brod So 10:00 So 10:00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
72202 Baťov - Brumov-Val.Klobouky So 10:00 So 13:30 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
72203 Staré Město - Rožnov pR So ÚZD So 3h před ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
72204 Louky - V. Otrokovice So 10:00 So ÚZD 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
72205 Holešov - SK Zlín-Lužkovice So 10:00 So 10:00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
72206 Slavičín - Bojkovice So 10:00 Ne ÚZD 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
72207 Luhačovice - Strání So 3h před ÚZM Ne 10:00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  XXIII.kolo   0.1.00 0:00                              
72301 Luhačovice - Kunovice So 3h před ÚZM Ne 10:00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
72302 Strání - Slavičín So 10:00 So 10:00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
72303 Bojkovice - Holešov Ne ÚZD Ne 10:00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
72304 SK Zlín-Lužkovice - Louky So 10:00 So ÚZD 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
72305 V. Otrokovice - Staré Město Ne 10:00 So 10:00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
72306 Rožnov pR - Baťov Ne 10:00 So 10:00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
72307 Brumov-Val.Klobouky - Uh. Brod So 10:00 Ne 3h před ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  XXIV.kolo   0.1.00 0:00                              
72401 Kunovice - Brumov-Val.Klobouky So 10:00 So 10:00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
72402 Uh. Brod - Rožnov pR Ne 10:00 Ne 10:00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
72403 Baťov - V. Otrokovice So 10:00 So 13:30 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
72404 Staré Město - SK Zlín-Lužkovice So ÚZD So 3h před ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
72405 Louky - Bojkovice So 10:00 So ÚZD 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
72406 Holešov - Strání So 10:00 So 10:00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
72407 Slavičín - Luhačovice So 10:00 Ne ÚZD 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  XXV.kolo   0.1.00 0:00                              
72501 Slavičín - Kunovice So 10:00 Ne ÚZD 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
72502 Luhačovice - Holešov So 3h před ÚZM Ne 10:00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
72503 Strání - Louky So 10:00 So 10:00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
72504 Bojkovice - Staré Město Ne ÚZD Ne 10:00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
72505 SK Zlín-Lužkovice - Baťov So 10:00 So ÚZD 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
72506 V. Otrokovice - Uh. Brod Ne 10:00 So 10:00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
72507 Rožnov pR - Brumov-Val.Klobouky Ne 10:00 So 10:00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  XXVI.kolo   0.1.00 0:00                              
72601 Kunovice - Rožnov pR So 10:00 So 10:00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
72602 Brumov-Val.Klobouky - V. Otrokovice So 10:00 Ne 3h před ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
72603 Uh. Brod - SK Zlín-Lužkovice Ne 10:00 Ne 10:00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
72604 Baťov - Bojkovice So 10:00 So 13:30 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
72605 Staré Město - Strání So ÚZD So 3h před ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
72606 Louky - Luhačovice So 10:00 So ÚZD 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
72607 Holešov - Slavičín So 10:00 So 10:00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0