60000 I.B-C   jaro                 Rozhodčí SD Asistent 1 SD Asistent 2 SD Delegát
  XIV.kolo   0.1.00 0:00 původní termín nový termín výsledek penalty              
61401 Zdounky - Topolná Ne ÚZM Ne ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
61402 Vlčnov - Ořechov Ne ÚZM Ne ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
61403 Jankovice - Staré Město Ne ÚZM Ne ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
61404 Uh. Ostroh - Velký Ořechov Ne ÚZM So ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
61405 Malenovice - Tlumačov Ne ÚZM Ne ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
61406 Slavkov - FC Slovácko C So ÚZM Ne ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
61407 O. N. Ves - Morkovice B So ÚZM So ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  XV.kolo   0.1.00 0:00                              
61501 O. N. Ves - Zdounky So ÚZM So ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
61502 Morkovice B - Slavkov Ne ÚZM Ne ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
61503 FC Slovácko C - Malenovice Ne ÚZM Ne ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
61504 Tlumačov - Uh. Ostroh Ne ÚZM So ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
61505 Velký Ořechov - Jankovice Ne ÚZM Ne ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
61506 Staré Město - Vlčnov So ÚZM So ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
61507 Ořechov - Topolná So ÚZM Ne ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  XVI.kolo   0.1.00 0:00                              
61601 Zdounky - Ořechov Ne ÚZM Ne ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
61602 Topolná - Staré Město vše venku Ne ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
61603 Vlčnov - Velký Ořechov Ne ÚZM Ne ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
61604 Jankovice - Tlumačov Ne ÚZM Ne ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
61605 Uh. Ostroh - FC Slovácko C Ne ÚZM So ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
61606 Malenovice - Morkovice B Ne ÚZM Ne ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
61607 Slavkov - O. N. Ves So ÚZM Ne ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  XVII.kolo   0.1.00 0:00                              
61701 Slavkov - Zdounky So ÚZM Ne ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
61702 O. N. Ves - Malenovice So ÚZM So ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
61703 Morkovice B - Uh. Ostroh Ne ÚZM Ne ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
61704 FC Slovácko C - Jankovice Ne ÚZM Ne ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
61705 Tlumačov - Vlčnov Ne ÚZM So ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
61706 Velký Ořechov - Topolná Ne ÚZM Ne ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
61707 Staré Město - Ořechov So ÚZM So ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  XVIII.kolo   0.1.00 0:00                              
61801 Zdounky - Staré Město Ne ÚZM Ne ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
61802 Ořechov - Velký Ořechov So ÚZM Ne ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
61803 Topolná - Tlumačov vše venku Ne ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
61804 Vlčnov - FC Slovácko C Ne ÚZM Ne ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
61805 Jankovice - Morkovice B Ne ÚZM Ne ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
61806 Uh. Ostroh - O. N. Ves Ne ÚZM So ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
61807 Malenovice - Slavkov Ne ÚZM Ne ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  XIX.kolo   0.1.00 0:00                              
61901 Malenovice - Zdounky Ne ÚZM Ne ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
61902 Slavkov - Uh. Ostroh So ÚZM Ne ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
61903 O. N. Ves - Jankovice So ÚZM So ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
61904 Morkovice B - Vlčnov Ne ÚZM Ne ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
61905 FC Slovácko C - Topolná Ne ÚZM Ne ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
61906 Tlumačov - Ořechov Ne ÚZM So ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
61907 Velký Ořechov - Staré Město Ne ÚZM Ne ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  XX.kolo   0.1.00 0:00                              
62001 Zdounky - Velký Ořechov Ne ÚZM Ne ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
62002 Staré Město - Tlumačov So ÚZM So ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
62003 Ořechov - FC Slovácko C So ÚZM Ne ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
62004 Topolná - Morkovice B vše venku Ne ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
62005 Vlčnov - O. N. Ves Ne ÚZM Ne ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
62006 Jankovice - Slavkov Ne ÚZM Ne ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
62007 Uh. Ostroh - Malenovice Ne ÚZM So ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  XXI.kolo   0.1.00 0:00                              
62101 Uh. Ostroh - Zdounky Ne ÚZM So ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
62102 Malenovice - Jankovice Ne ÚZM Ne ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
62103 Slavkov - Vlčnov So ÚZM Ne ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
62104 O. N. Ves - Topolná So ÚZM So ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
62105 Morkovice B - Ořechov Ne ÚZM Ne ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
62106 FC Slovácko C - Staré Město Ne ÚZM Ne ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
62107 Tlumačov - Velký Ořechov Ne ÚZM So ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  XXII.kolo   0.1.00 0:00                              
62201 Zdounky - Tlumačov Ne ÚZM Ne ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
62202 Velký Ořechov - FC Slovácko C Ne ÚZM Ne ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
62203 Staré Město - Morkovice B So ÚZM So ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
62204 Ořechov - O. N. Ves So ÚZM Ne ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
62205 Topolná - Slavkov vše venku Ne ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
62206 Vlčnov - Malenovice Ne ÚZM Ne ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
62207 Jankovice - Uh. Ostroh Ne ÚZM Ne ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  XXIII.kolo   0.1.00 0:00                              
62301 Jankovice - Zdounky Ne ÚZM Ne ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
62302 Uh. Ostroh - Vlčnov Ne ÚZM So ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
62303 Malenovice - Topolná Ne ÚZM Ne ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
62304 Slavkov - Ořechov So ÚZM Ne ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
62305 O. N. Ves - Staré Město So ÚZM So ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
62306 Morkovice B - Velký Ořechov Ne ÚZM Ne ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
62307 FC Slovácko C - Tlumačov Ne ÚZM Ne ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  XXIV.kolo   0.1.00 0:00                              
62401 Zdounky - FC Slovácko C Ne ÚZM Ne ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
62402 Tlumačov - Morkovice B Ne ÚZM So ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
62403 Velký Ořechov - O. N. Ves Ne ÚZM Ne ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
62404 Staré Město - Slavkov So ÚZM So ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
62405 Ořechov - Malenovice So ÚZM Ne ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
62406 Topolná - Uh. Ostroh vše venku Ne ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
62407 Vlčnov - Jankovice Ne ÚZM Ne ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  XXV.kolo   0.1.00 0:00                              
62501 Vlčnov - Zdounky Ne ÚZM Ne ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
62502 Jankovice - Topolná Ne ÚZM Ne ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
62503 Uh. Ostroh - Ořechov Ne ÚZM So ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
62504 Malenovice - Staré Město Ne ÚZM Ne ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
62505 Slavkov - Velký Ořechov So ÚZM Ne ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
62506 O. N. Ves - Tlumačov So ÚZM So ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
62507 Morkovice B - FC Slovácko C Ne ÚZM Ne ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  XXVI.kolo   0.1.00 0:00                              
62601 Zdounky - Morkovice B Ne ÚZM Ne ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
62602 FC Slovácko C - O. N. Ves Ne ÚZM Ne ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
62603 Tlumačov - Slavkov Ne ÚZM So ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
62604 Velký Ořechov - Malenovice Ne ÚZM Ne ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
62605 Staré Město - Uh. Ostroh So ÚZM So ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
62606 Ořechov - Jankovice So ÚZM Ne ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
62607 Topolná - Vlčnov vše venku Ne ÚZM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0