1000 KP   jaro                 Rozhodčí SD Asistent 1 SD Asistent 2 SD Delegát
  XIV.kolo   8.11.15 13:30 původní termín nový termín výsledek penalty              
1141 Slušovice - Provodov So ÚZM So ÚZM 1 : 10 0 0 Kostelník 0 Ambroz 0 Smýkal 0 0
1142 Vigantice - Boršice So ÚZM So ÚZM 2 : 4 0 0 Stodůlka 0 Žniva 0 Nohavica P 0 Valůšek
1143 Chropyně - Napajedla So ÚZM So ÚZM 6 : 0 0 0 Zicháček 0 Slováček 0 Rybka 0 0
1144 Rožnov pR - Bystřice pH So ÚZM So ÚZM 2 : 0 0 0 Dunda 0 Koláček 0 Surovec 0 0
1145 Štítná nVl - Baťov Ne ÚZM Ne ÚZM 0 : 4 0 0 Schnürmacher 0 Poláček 0 Liška 0 0
1146 Holešov - Morkovice So ÚZM So ÚZM 2 : 0 0 0 Kovařčík 0 Lysák 0 Mičkal 0 Prokop
1147 Luhačovice - Fryšták So 15:00 So ÚZM 0 : 2 0 0 Bartoň 0 Ševčík 0 Michalec 0 0
  XV.kolo   3.4.16 15:30                              
1151 Luhačovice - Slušovice So 15:00 So 13:00 0 : 0 5 : 4 Macháč 0 Schnürmacher 0 Zpěvák 0 Hubál
1152 Fryšták - Holešov Ne ÚZM Ne ÚZM 1 : 1 2 : 4 Houšť 0 Štěpánek 0 Dlouhý 0 Chaloupka
1153 Morkovice - Štítná nVl So ÚZM So ÚZM 1 : 1 4 : 2 Koláček 0 Gloser 0 Zicháček 0 0
1154 Baťov - Rožnov pR Pá 18:30 Pá 18:30 0 : 0 4 : 5 Bartoň 0 Ševčík 0 Houšť 0 0
1155 Bystřice pH - Chropyně So ÚZM So ÚZM 3 : 1 0 0 Konečný 0 Mičkal 0 Zubek 0 Babušník
1156 Napajedla - Vigantice So ÚZM So ÚZM 2 : 0 0 0 Dunda 0 Štěpánek 0 Ševčík 0 0
1157 Boršice - Provodov Ne ÚZM Ne ÚZM 0 : 3 0 0 Žniva 0 Stodůlka 0 Koláček 0 0
  XVI.kolo   10.4.16 15:30                              
1161 Slušovice - Boršice So ÚZM So ÚZM 2 : 3 0 0 Konečný 0 Dunda 0 Liška 0 0
1162 Provodov - Napajedla So ÚZM So ÚZM 3 : 0 0 0 Mičkal 0 Houšť 0 Zubek 0 Krajča
1163 Vigantice - Bystřice pH So ÚZM So ÚZM 1 : 1 1 : 4 Stodůlka 0 Žniva 0 Zicháček 0 0
1164 Chropyně - Baťov So ÚZM So ÚZM 1 : 0 0 0 Štěpánek 0 Macháč 0 Mejzlík 0 0
1165 Rožnov pR - Morkovice So ÚZM So ÚZM 1 : 0 0 0 Ševčík 0 Bartoň 0 Rybka 0 0
1166 Štítná nVl - Fryšták Ne ÚZM Ne ÚZM 1 : 4 0 0 Mejzlík 0 Volek 0 Liška 0 0
1167 Holešov - Luhačovice So ÚZM So ÚZM 4 : 0 0 0 Kostelník 0 Slováček 0 Kotačka 0 0
  XVII.kolo   17.4.16 16:00                              
1171 Holešov - Slušovice So ÚZM So ÚZM 6 : 2     Kovařčík 0 Stodůlka 0 Žniva 0 0
1172 Luhačovice - Štítná nVl So 15:00 Ne 10:15 3 : 2     Dlouhý 0 Dunda 0 Konečný 0 0
1173 Fryšták - Rožnov pR Ne ÚZM Ne ÚZM 1 : 0     Volek 0 Kovařčík 0 Houšť 0 0
1174 Morkovice - Chropyně So ÚZM So ÚZM 3 : 2     Zicháček 0 Kostelník 0 Horváth 0 Chaloupka
1175 Baťov - Vigantice Pá 18:30 Pá 18:30 0 : 0 2 : 3 Zpěvák 0 Schnürmacher 0 Konečný 0 0
1176 Bystřice pH - Provodov So ÚZM So ÚZM 1 : 4     Schnürmacher 0 Zpěvák 0 Koláček 0 0
1177 Napajedla - Boršice So ÚZM So ÚZM 2 : 1     Gloser 0 Bartoň 0 Konečný 0 0
  XVIII.kolo   24.4.16 16:00                              
1181 Slušovice - Napajedla So ÚZM So ÚZM 1 : 1 2 : 3 Koláček 0 Dlouhý 0 Zicháček 0 Měrka
1182 Boršice - Bystřice pH Ne ÚZM Ne ÚZM 2 : 1     Houšť 0 Konečný 0 Dujíček 0 Vrba
1183 Provodov - Baťov So ÚZM So ÚZM 5 : 0     Stodůlka 0 Kovařčík 0 Mičkal 0 0
1184 Vigantice - Morkovice So ÚZM So ÚZM 1 : 5     Bartoň 0 Ševčík 0 Dostálek 0 0
1185 Chropyně - Fryšták So ÚZM So 11:00 4 : 1     Dunda 0 Koláček 0 Slováček 0 0
1186 Rožnov pR - Luhačovice So ÚZM So ÚZM 2 : 2 5 : 4 Žniva 0 Surovec 0 Zubek 0 0
1187 Štítná nVl - Holešov Ne ÚZM Ne ÚZM 3 : 5       Štěpánek 0 Zpěvák 0 Surovec 0 Chaloupka
  XIX.kolo   1.5.16 16:30                              
1191 Štítná nVl - Slušovice Ne ÚZM Pá 17:30 2 : 1     Kovařčík 0 Stodůlka 0 Houšť 0 Vacula
1192 Holešov - Rožnov pR So ÚZM So ÚZM 3 : 1     Dunda 0 Zicháček 0 Slováček 0 0
1193 Luhačovice - Chropyně So 15:00 Ne 10:15 2 : 0     Bartoň 0 Ševčík 0 Schnürmacher 0 0
1194 Fryšták - Vigantice Ne ÚZM Ne ÚZM 2 : 0     Žniva 0 Stodůlka 0 Zicháček 0 0
1195 Morkovice - Provodov So ÚZM So ÚZM 1 : 3     Mejzlík 0 Konečný 0 Houšť 0 Babušník
1196 Baťov - Boršice Pá 18:30 Pá 18:30 2 : 2 3 : 1 Dlouhý 0 Koláček 0 Dunda 0 0
1197 Bystřice pH - Napajedla So ÚZM So ÚZM 0 : 0 4 : 2 Stodůlka 0 Mičkal 0 Zubek 0 Palacký
  XX.kolo   8.5.16 16:30                              
1201 Slušovice - Bystřice pH So ÚZM So ÚZM 1 : 2     Zpěvák 0 Doležal 0 Kotačka 0 0
1202 Napajedla - Baťov So ÚZM So ÚZM 1 : 1 5 : 6 Schnürmacher 0 Liška 0 Michalec 0 Vrba
1203 Boršice - Morkovice Ne ÚZM Ne ÚZM 1 : 2     Zicháček 0 Dunda 0 Doležal 0 0
1204 Provodov - Fryšták So ÚZM So ÚZM 3 : 2     Štěpánek 0 Vobořil 0 Švach 0 0
1205 Vigantice - Luhačovice So ÚZM Ne ÚZM 0 : 2     Houšť 0 Konečný 0 Liška 0 Valůšek
1206 Chropyně - Holešov So ÚZM So ÚZM 0 : 3     Stodůlka 0 Žniva 0 Dujíček 0 0
1207 Rožnov pR - Štítná nVl So ÚZM So ÚZM 0 : 1     Macháč 0 Surovec 0 Rybka 0 Juřica
  XXI.kolo   15.5.16 16:30                              
1211 Rožnov pR - Slušovice So ÚZM So ÚZM 5 : 1     Zpěvák 0 Schnürmacher 0 Zubek 0 0
1212 Štítná nVl - Chropyně Ne ÚZM Ne ÚZM 1 : 5     Volek 0 Kovařčík 0 Mejzlík 0 0
1213 Holešov - Vigantice So ÚZM So ÚZM 2 : 1     Mejzlík 0 Ambroz 0 Šimoník 0 Juřica
1214 Luhačovice - Provodov So 15:00 7.6.16 17:30 4 : 1     Stodůlka 0 Žniva 0 Kotačka 0 0
1215 Fryšták - Boršice Ne ÚZM Ne ÚZM 3 : 2     Kostelník 0 Bartoň 0 Koláček 0 0
1216 Morkovice - Napajedla So ÚZM So ÚZM 2 : 1     Ševčík 0 Bartoň 0 Dostálek 0 0
1217 Baťov - Bystřice pH Pá 18:30 Pá 18:30 2 : 1     Konečný 0 Mičkal 0 Zubek 0 Měrka
  XXII.kolo   22.5.16 16:30                              
1221 Slušovice - Baťov So ÚZM Pá 17:30 3 : 1     Houšť 0 Konečný 0 Kovařčík 0 0
1222 Bystřice pH - Morkovice So ÚZM So ÚZM 3 : 0     Koláček 0 Dunda 0 Gloser 0 0
1223 Napajedla - Fryšták So ÚZM So ÚZM 0 : 0 3 : 1 Macháč 0 Mejzlík 0 Kotačka 0 0
1224 Boršice - Luhačovice Ne ÚZM Ne ÚZM 1 : 2     Žniva 0 Stodůlka 0 Kovařčík 0 0
1225 Provodov - Holešov So ÚZM So ÚZM 1 : 3     Kovařčík 0 Zpěvák 0 Schnürmacher 0 Palacký
1226 Vigantice - Štítná nVl So ÚZM So ÚZM 3 : 3 4 : 5 Bartoň 0 Ševčík 0 Kostelník 0 0
1227 Chropyně - Rožnov pR So ÚZM So ÚZM 1 : 1 2 : 3 Zicháček 0 Mičkal 0 Stodůlka 0 0
  XXIII.kolo   29.5.16 17:00                              
1231 Chropyně - Slušovice So ÚZM So ÚZM 2 : 0     Dunda 0 Koláček 0 Gloser 0 Vrba
1232 Rožnov pR - Vigantice So ÚZM So ÚZM 1 : 0     Ševčík 0 Kostelník 0 Kovařčík 0 Valůšek
1233 Štítná nVl - Provodov Ne ÚZM Ne ÚZM 0 : 0 3 : 2 Mičkal 0 Macháč 0 Zubek 0 0
1234 Holešov - Boršice So ÚZM So ÚZM 2 : 2 4 : 3 Macháč 0 Houšť 0 Slováček 0 0
1235 Luhačovice - Napajedla So 15:00 Ne 10:15 2 : 1     Volek 0 Dlouhý 0 Kostelník 0 Měrka
1236 Fryšták - Bystřice pH Ne ÚZM Ne ÚZM 2 : 1     Gloser 0 Stodůlka 0 Žniva 0 0
1237 Morkovice - Baťov So ÚZM So ÚZM 5 : 2     Zicháček 0 Mejzlík 0 Zpěvák 0 0
  XXIV.kolo   5.6.16 17:00                              
1241 Slušovice - Morkovice So ÚZM Pá 17:30 1 : 0     Dlouhý 0 Konečný 0 Houšť 0 Valůšek
1242 Baťov - Fryšták Pá 18:30 Pá 18:30 3 : 3 22 : 21 Bartoň 0 Zpěvák 0 Ševčík 0 0
1243 Bystřice pH - Luhačovice So ÚZM So ÚZM 0 : 5     Schnürmacher 0 Kostelník 0 Zpěvák 0 0
1244 Napajedla - Holešov So ÚZM So ÚZM 2 : 2 4 : 2 Štěpánek 0 Švach 0 Smirnov 0 0
1245 Boršice - Štítná nVl Ne ÚZM Ne ÚZM 0 : 3     Koláček 0 Kostelník 0 Gloser 0 Chaloupka
1246 Provodov - Rožnov pR So ÚZM So ÚZM 4 : 2     Žniva 0 Slováček 0 Mitáček 0 0
1247 Vigantice - Chropyně So ÚZM So ÚZM 3 : 4     Mičkal 0 Stodůlka 0 Zubek 0 0
  XXV.kolo   12.6.16 17:30                              
1251 Vigantice - Slušovice So ÚZM Pá 18:00 6 : 4     Zpěvák 0 Bartoň 0 Schnürmacher 0 0
1252 Chropyně - Provodov So ÚZM So ÚZM 3 : 1     Kostelník 0 Bartoň 0 Ambroz 0 0
1253 Rožnov pR - Boršice So ÚZM So ÚZM 2 : 0     Mejzlík 0 Schnürmacher 0 Mičkal 0 0
1254 Štítná nVl - Napajedla Ne ÚZM Ne ÚZM 1 : 0     Kovařčík 0 Zpěvák 0 Mejzlík 0 Březáček
1255 Holešov - Bystřice pH So ÚZM So ÚZM 2 : 1     Dlouhý 0 Stodůlka 0 Dunda 0 Měrka
1256 Luhačovice - Baťov So 15:00 Pá 18:00 4 : 0     Zicháček 0 Gloser 0 Koláček 0 0
1257 Fryšták - Morkovice Ne ÚZM Ne ÚZM 3 : 0     Dunda 0 Koláček 0 Stodůlka 0 0
  XXVI.kolo   19.6.16 17:30                              
1261 Slušovice - Fryšták So ÚZM So 14:00 1 : 0     Ševčík 0 Zicháček 0 Dujíček 0 0
1262 Morkovice - Luhačovice So ÚZM Pá 17:00 0 : 2     Kostelník 0 Šimoník 0 Kotačka 0 0
1263 Baťov - Holešov Pá 18:30 St 17:30 1 : 4     Žniva 0 Stodůlka 0 Mičkal 0 Babušník
1264 Bystřice pH - Štítná nVl So ÚZM So ÚZM 3 : 1     Mičkal 0 Dunda 0 Zubek 0 Chaloupka
1265 Napajedla - Rožnov pR So ÚZM Pá 18:00 1 : 0     Gloser 0 Bartoň 0 Ševčík 0 0
1266 Boršice - Chropyně Ne ÚZM So ÚZM 3 : 1     Konečný 0 Horváth 0 Bartoň 0 0
1267 Provodov - Vigantice So ÚZM 25.5.16 17:30 4 : 1     Konečný 0 Dunda 0 Zicháček 0 0