1000 KP   podzim                 Rozhodčí SD Asistent 1 SD Asistent 2 SD Delegát
  I.kolo   9.8.15 17:30 původní termín nový termín výsledek penalty              
1011 Provodov - Slušovice So ÚZM So ÚZM 3 : 1 0 0 Mičkal 0 Žniva 0 Zubek 0 0
1012 Boršice - Vigantice Ne ÚZM Ne ÚZM 5 : 1 0 0 Ševčík 0 Volek 0 Ruman 0 Hubál
1013 Napajedla - Chropyně So ÚZM So ÚZM 2 : 0 0 0 Koláček 0 Zicháček 0 Dunda 0 0
1014 Bystřice pH - Rožnov pR So ÚZM So ÚZM 2 : 0 0 0 Kovařčík 0 Lysák 0 Volek 0 Valůšek
1015 Baťov - Štítná nVl Pá 18:30 Pá 18:30 5 : 0 0 0 Kostelník 0 Schnürmacher 0 Mikulášek 0 0
1016 Morkovice - Holešov So ÚZM So ÚZM 1 : 3 0 0 Mikulášek 0 Kostelník 0 Bartoň 0 Babušník
1017 Fryšták - Luhačovice Ne ÚZM Ne ÚZM 0 : 0 5 : 6 Zpěvák 0 Bartoň 0 Schnürmacher 0 0
  II.kolo   16.8.15 17:30                              
1021 Slušovice - Luhačovice So ÚZM So 14:00 3 : 3 4 : 5 Koláček 0 Horváth 0 Manďák  0 Chaloupka
1022 Holešov - Fryšták So ÚZM Pá 17:30 3 : 0 0 0 Lysák 0 Mičkal 0 Slováček  0 0
1023 Štítná nVl - Morkovice Ne ÚZM Ne ÚZM 2 : 4 0 0 Bartoň 0 Zpěvák 0 Ševčík 0 0
1024 Rožnov pR - Baťov So ÚZM So ÚZM 2 : 1 0 0 Schnürmacher 0 Zpěvák 0 Surovec 0 0
1025 Chropyně - Bystřice pH So ÚZM So ÚZM 1 : 1 5 : 4 Zicháček 0 Mičkal 0 Zubek 0 0
1026 Vigantice - Napajedla So ÚZM So ÚZM 3 : 1 0 0 Žniva 0 Stodůlka 0 Badošek 0 0
1027 Provodov - Boršice So ÚZM Pá 17:30 1 : 0 0 0 Mejzlík 0 Mikulášek 0 Schnürmacher 0 0
  III.kolo   23.8.15 17:30                              
1031 Boršice - Slušovice Ne ÚZM Ne ÚZM 1 : 1 2 : 4 Stodůlka 0 Žniva 0 Surovec 0 0
1032 Napajedla - Provodov So ÚZM So ÚZM 1 : 1 3 : 5 Bartoň 0 Zpěvák 0 Horváth 0 Vrba
1033 Bystřice pH - Vigantice So ÚZM So ÚZM 1 : 1 4 : 5 Mikulášek 0 Mejzlík 0 Schnürmacher 0 0
1034 Baťov - Chropyně Pá 18:30 Pá 18:30 5 : 2 0 0 Zpěvák 0 Konečný  0 Schnürmacher 0 0
1035 Morkovice - Rožnov pR So ÚZM So ÚZM 0 : 3 0 0 Dunda 0 Gloser 0 Koláček 0 0
1036 Fryšták - Štítná nVl Ne ÚZM Ne ÚZM 3 : 1 0 0 Mejzlík 0 Volek 0 Dunda 0 0
1037 Luhačovice - Holešov So 15:00 Pá 17:30 1 : 2 0 0 Ševčík 0 Volek 0 Surovec 0 Prokop
  IV.kolo   30.8.15 17:00                              
1041 Slušovice - Holešov So ÚZM So ÚZM 1 : 5 0 0 Kovařčík 0 Gloser 0 Stodůlka 0 0
1042 Štítná nVl - Luhačovice Ne ÚZM Ne ÚZM 1 : 0 0 0 Lysák 0 Mičkal 0 Badošek 0 Prokop
1043 Rožnov pR - Fryšták So ÚZM So ÚZM 4 : 1 0 0 Kostelník 0 Šimoník  0 Mičkal 0 0
1044 Chropyně - Morkovice So ÚZM So ÚZM 1 : 0 0 0 Mikulášek 0 Bartoň 0 Konečný  0 Hubál
1045 Vigantice - Baťov So ÚZM So ÚZM 3 : 0 0 0 Štěpánek 0 Volek 0 Michalec 0 0
1046 Provodov - Bystřice pH So ÚZM Pá 17:00 2 : 4 0 0 Konečný  0 Manďák  0 Liška  0 Měrka
1047 Boršice - Napajedla Ne ÚZM Ne ÚZM 0 : 1 0 0 Gloser 0 Koláček 0 Dunda 0 0
  V.kolo   6.9.15 16:30                              
1051 Napajedla - Slušovice So ÚZM So ÚZM 0 : 2 0 0 Schnürmacher 0 Kostelník 0 Konečný  0 0
1052 Bystřice pH - Boršice So ÚZM So ÚZM 1 : 5 0 0 Ševčík 0 Bartoň 0 Zpěvák 0 0
1053 Baťov - Provodov Pá 18:30 Pá 18:30 4 : 2 0 0 Stodůlka 0 Mičkal 0 Žniva 0 Babušník
1054 Morkovice - Vigantice So ÚZM So ÚZM 3 : 2 0 0 Žniva 0 Stodůlka 0 Nohavica 0 0
1055 Fryšták - Chropyně Ne ÚZM Ne ÚZM 2 : 2 4 : 5 Koláček 0 Gloser 0 Horváth 0 0
1056 Luhačovice - Rožnov pR So 15:00 So 15:00 3 : 1 0 0 Macháč 0 Mikulášek 0 Dujíček 0 0
1057 Holešov - Štítná nVl So ÚZM So ÚZM 2 : 1 0 0 Volek 0 Dunda 0 Ruman 0 Chaloupka
  VI.kolo   13.9.15 16:00                              
1061 Slušovice - Štítná nVl So ÚZM So ÚZM 0 : 2 0 0 Bartoň 0 Ševčík 0 Mejzlík 0 0
1062 Rožnov pR - Holešov So ÚZM So ÚZM 6 : 0 0 0 Stodůlka 0 Žniva 0 Lysák 0 Juřica
1063 Chropyně - Luhačovice So ÚZM Pá 16:30 2 : 4 0 0 Kovařčík 0 Liška  0 Surovec 0 0
1064 Vigantice - Fryšták So ÚZM So ÚZM 0 : 1 0 0 Zicháček 0 Mičkal 0 Zubek 0 0
1065 Provodov - Morkovice So ÚZM So ÚZM 5 : 0 0 0 Kostelník 0 Kovařčík 0 Houšť 0 0
1066 Boršice - Baťov Ne ÚZM Ne ÚZM 0 : 0 5 : 4 Zpěvák 0 Mikulášek 0 Schnürmacher 0 0
1067 Napajedla - Bystřice pH So ÚZM So ÚZM 0 : 1 0 0 Dunda 0 Zpěvák 0 Schnürmacher 0 0
  VII.kolo   20.9.15 15:30                              
1071 Bystřice pH - Slušovice So ÚZM So ÚZM 0 : 0 5 : 4 Mičkal 0 Zicháček 0 Zubek 0 0
1072 Baťov - Napajedla Pá 18:30 Pá 18:30 1 : 1 5 : 6 Lysák 0 Kovařčík 0 Konečný  0 0
1073 Morkovice - Boršice So ÚZM So ÚZM 3 : 3 3 : 1 Štěpánek 0 Mejzlík 0 Horváth 0 0
1074 Fryšták - Provodov Ne ÚZM Ne ÚZM 2 : 0 0 0 Macháč 0 Volek 0 Ambroz 0 Palacký
1075 Luhačovice - Vigantice So 15:00 So 13:00 1 : 1 2 : 4 Bartoň 0 Ševčík 0 Zpěvák 0 0
1076 Holešov - Chropyně So ÚZM So ÚZM 6 : 2 0 0 Kostelník 0 Ondračka 0 Doležal 0 0
1077 Štítná nVl - Rožnov pR Ne ÚZM Ne ÚZM 1 : 4 0 0 Koláček 0 Horváth 0 Karlík 0 0
  VIII.kolo   27.9.15 15:30                              
1081 Slušovice - Rožnov pR So ÚZM So ÚZM 1 : 2 0 0 Zicháček 0 Mejzlík 0 Štěpánek 0 0
1082 Chropyně - Štítná nVl So ÚZM So ÚZM 3 : 0 0 0 Žniva 0 Dunda 0 Mičkal 0 Prokop
1083 Vigantice - Holešov So ÚZM So ÚZM 2 : 2 5 : 6 Lysák 0 Stodůlka 0 Ševčík 0 Juřica
1084 Provodov - Luhačovice So ÚZM So ÚZM 3 : 4 0 0 Kovařčík 0 Juřica 0 Nohavica 0 0
1085 Boršice - Fryšták Ne ÚZM Ne ÚZM 4 : 0 0 0 Volek 0 Kostelník 0 Schnürmacher 0 Měrka
1086 Napajedla - Morkovice So ÚZM So ÚZM 1 : 3 0 0 Zpěvák 0 Šimoník  0 Doležal 0 0
1087 Bystřice pH - Baťov So ÚZM So ÚZM 0 : 2 0 0 Schnürmacher 0 Bartoň 0 Michalec 0 0
  IX.kolo   4.10.15 15:00                              
1091 Baťov - Slušovice Pá 18:30 Pá 18:30 2 : 0 0 0 Macháč 0 Surovec 0 Houšť 0 Vrba
1092 Morkovice - Bystřice pH So ÚZM So ÚZM 6 : 1 0 0 Kostelník 0 Ševčík 0 Mitáček 0 Chaloupka
1093 Fryšták - Napajedla Ne ÚZM Ne ÚZM 2 : 1 0 0 Koláček 0 Slováček  0 Dunda 0 0
1094 Luhačovice - Boršice So 15:00 So 15:00 2 : 4 0 0 Zicháček 0 Rybka  0 Dujíček 0 0
1095 Holešov - Provodov So ÚZM So ÚZM 3 : 3 4 : 2 Mejzlík 0 Konečný  0 Horváth 0 0
1096 Štítná nVl - Vigantice Ne ÚZM Ne ÚZM 0 : 1 0 0 Gloser 0 Zicháček 0 Mejzlík 0 0
1097 Rožnov pR - Chropyně So ÚZM So ÚZM 2 : 2 5 : 4 Zpěvák 0 Stodůlka 0 Němec 0 0
  X.kolo   11.10.15 14:30                              
1101 Slušovice - Chropyně So ÚZM So ÚZM 1 : 1 3 : 5 Lysák 0 Badošek 0 Nohavica 0 Březáček
1102 Vigantice - Rožnov pR So ÚZM So ÚZM 1 : 0 0 0 Bartoň 0 Ševčík 0 Dunda 0 0
1103 Provodov - Štítná nVl So ÚZM So ÚZM 4 : 3 0 0 Houšť 0 Štěpánek 0 Konečný  0 0
1104 Boršice - Holešov Ne ÚZM Ne ÚZM 4 : 2 0 0 Konečný  0 Houšť 0 Horváth 0 0
1105 Napajedla - Luhačovice So ÚZM So ÚZM 0 : 2 0 0 Mičkal 0 Zubek 0 Mitáček 0 0
1106 Bystřice pH - Fryšták So ÚZM So ÚZM 1 : 3 0 0 Stodůlka 0 Žniva 0 Zicháček 0 Palacký
1107 Baťov - Morkovice Pá 18:30 Pá 18:30 2 : 4 0 0 Dunda 0 Zicháček 0 Koláček 0 0
  XI.kolo   18.10.15 14:00                              
1111 Morkovice - Slušovice So ÚZM So ÚZM 3 : 0 0 0 Bartoň 0 Schnürmacher 0 Zpěvák 0 0
1112 Fryšták - Baťov Ne ÚZM Ne ÚZM 1 : 0 0 0 Zpěvák 0 Mejzlík 0 Schnürmacher 0 0
1113 Luhačovice - Bystřice pH So 15:00 So ÚZM 1 : 1 4 : 3 Koláček 0 Dunda 0 Doležal 0 Chaloupka
1114 Holešov - Napajedla So ÚZM So ÚZM 2 : 2 4 : 5 Zicháček 0 Stodůlka 0 Liška  0 0
1115 Štítná nVl - Boršice Ne ÚZM Ne ÚZM 2 : 1 0 0 Kovařčík 0 Volek 0 Lysák 0 0
1116 Rožnov pR - Provodov So ÚZM So ÚZM 1 : 3 0 0 Žniva 0 Nohavica 0 Kovařčík 0 Palacký
1117 Chropyně - Vigantice So ÚZM So ÚZM 0 : 1 0 0 Mejzlík 0 Konečný  0 Štěpánek 0 0
  XII.kolo   25.10.15 14:00                              
1121 Slušovice - Vigantice So ÚZM So ÚZM 1 : 3 0 0 Stodůlka 0 Žniva 0 Kovařčík 0 0
1122 Provodov - Chropyně So ÚZM So ÚZM 6 : 1 0 0 Mičkal 0 Konečný  0 Zubek 0 Vacula
1123 Boršice - Rožnov pR Ne ÚZM Ne ÚZM 3 : 2 0 0 Houšť 0 Zpěvák 0 Konečný  0 0
1124 Napajedla - Štítná nVl So ÚZM So ÚZM 1 : 2 0 0 Dunda 0 Bartoň 0 Ševčík 0 Babušník
1125 Bystřice pH - Holešov So ÚZM So ÚZM 1 : 1 2 : 4 Štěpánek 0 Mejzlík 0 Slováček  0 0
1126 Baťov - Luhačovice Pá 18:30 Pá 18:30 6 : 2 0 0 Kostelník 0 Ševčík 0 Konečný  0 0
1127 Morkovice - Fryšták So ÚZM So ÚZM 1 : 0 0 0 Schnürmacher 0 Zpěvák 0 Šimoník  0 0
  XIII.kolo   1.11.15 13:30                              
1131 Fryšták - Slušovice Ne ÚZM Ne ÚZM 0 : 1 0 0 Lysák 0 Volek 0 Dunda 0 Babušník
1132 Luhačovice - Morkovice So 15:00 So ÚZM 2 : 3 0 0 Zicháček 0 Poláček 0 Surovec 0 0
1133 Holešov - Baťov So ÚZM So ÚZM 4 : 0 0 0 Žniva 0 Mičkal 0 Stodůlka 0 Valůšek
1134 Štítná nVl - Bystřice pH Ne ÚZM Ne ÚZM 1 : 0 0 0 Ševčík 0 Tomanec 0 Bartoň 0 Prokop
1135 Rožnov pR - Napajedla So ÚZM So ÚZM 4 : 0 0 0 Mejzlík 0 Kostelník 0 Zubek 0 0
1136 Chropyně - Boršice So ÚZM So ÚZM 4 : 2 0 0 Koláček 0 Dunda 0 Horváth 0 0
1137 Vigantice - Provodov So ÚZM So ÚZM 1 : 1 4 : 5 Gloser 0 Rybka  0 Slováček  0 0